Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Ternana Calcio

Founded  1925
Stadium  Stadio Libero Liberati
Capacity  17,460
Manager  L. De Canio

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Alessandro PlizzariA. Plizzari
Andrea SalaA. Sala
Marco BleveM. Bleve
Tommaso VitaliT. Vitali
Defenders
Luca ZanonL. Zanon
Daniele MarinoD. Marino
Daniele GasparettoD. Gasparetto
Goals: 2
Alessandro FavalliA. Favalli
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Roberto VitielloR. Vitiello
Martin ValjentM. Valjent
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Michele RigioneM. Rigione
Assists: 1
Johad FerrettiJ. Ferretti
Assists: 1
Andrea SignoriniA. Signorini
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Nicolò CanalicchioN. Canalicchio
Midfielders
Ivan VaroneI. Varone
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Matteo CapitaniM. Capitani
Francesco SignoriF. Signori
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Marino DefendiM. Defendi
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Andrea PaolucciA. Paolucci
Assists: 5
Alessandro BordinA. Bordin
Federico AngiulliF. Angiulli
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Luca TremoladaL. Tremolada
Goals: 12, Assists: 6
Giuseppe StatellaG. Statella
Assists: 1
Attackers
Mattia FinottoM. Finotto
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Mirko CarrettaM. Carretta
Goals: 7, Assists: 6
Andrea RepossiA. Repossi
Federico PiovaccariF. Piovaccari
Assists: 1
Adriano MontaltoA. Montalto
Goals: 20, Assists: 1
Diego AlbadoroD. Albadoro
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Plizzari 1817302020011400000
22A. Sala 2412601414001900000
12M. Bleve 2279098102500000
T. Vitali 1800000300000
Defenders
19L. Zanon 2125372512800100
18D. Marino 2948986211400000
26D. Gasparetto 302663313012520700
3A. Favalli 252418332769914600
2R. Vitiello 3518052719861200500
4M. Valjent 223108373430531401
15M. Rigione 278971410431001210
13J. Ferretti 23404114743001100
5A. Signorini 28208825241411111020
N. Canalicchio 1700000000000
Midfielders
8I. Varone 25110723111243013300
28M. Capitani 21000002000000
21F. Signori 291083141315731301
25M. Defendi 323310383803122500
23A. Paolucci 312872343317305700
27A. Bordin 1939365133600200
6F. Angiulli 2614502417782433100
16L. Tremolada 26325042375135126400
7G. Statella 301124171436701200
Attackers
10M. Finotto 25126728131592932000
20M. Carretta 2727373630641076600
14A. Repossi 215310101700000
9F. Piovaccari 336521941521601200
32A. Montalto 302308342771410201500
11D. Albadoro 2989617116101732200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Piovaccari 11 January 2018Free Agent-
G. Statella 16 January 2018Cosenza-
M. Rigione 10 January 2018ChievoLoan
Transfers Out
F. Bombagi 15 January 2018Pordenone-
L. Tremolada 01 July 2018Virtus-
M. Finotto 01 July 2018SPAL-
F. Salvemini 31 January 2018MonopoliLoan
M. Valjent 01 July 2018Chievo-
L. Taurino 12 January 2018Fidelis AndriaLoan
A. Plizzari 01 July 2018Milan-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 0 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018