Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

ASD Spezia Calcio 2008

Founded  1906
Stadium  Stadio Alberto Picco
Capacity  10,336
Manager  F. Gallo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Axel DesjardinsA. Desjardins
Francesco MazziniF. Mazzini
Raffaele Di GennaroR. Di Gennaro
Davide BassiD. Bassi
Niccolò ManfrediniN. Manfredini
Defenders
Nicolas GianiN. Giani
Daniele CapelliD. Capelli
Pietro CeccaroniP. Ceccaroni
Alberto MasiA. Masi
Goals: 1
Walter Alberto López GascoW. López
Goals: 2, Assists: 6
Filippo De ColF. De Col
Assists: 5
Tommaso AugelloT. Augello
Assists: 1
Gabriele CorboG. Corbo
Claudio TerziC. Terzi
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Matteo FigoliM. Figoli
Leonardo BenedettiL. Benedetti
Jacopo GiulianiJ. Giuliani
Giulio MaggioreG. Maggiore
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Theophilus AwuaT. Awua
Goals: 1
Alberto De FrancescoA. De Francesco
Goals: 1
Matteo PessinaM. Pessina
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Samuele MulattieriS. Mulattieri
Goals: 1
Francesco BolzoniF. Bolzoni
Luca MoraL. Mora
Assists: 3
Luigi GiorgiL. Giorgi
Najib AmmariN. Ammari
Goals: 2
Juan de Dios Prados LópezJuande
Assists: 1
Attackers
Giovanni VatteroniG. Vatteroni
Francesco ForteF. Forte
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Giuseppe MastinuG. Mastinu
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
Raffaele PalladinoR. Palladino
Assists: 1
Alberto GilardinoA. Gilardino
Goals: 6
Yuri CisottiY. Cisotti
Pablo Mariano Granoche LouroP. Granoche
Goals: 6, Assists: 2
Guido MarilungoG. Marilungo
Goals: 10, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12A. Desjardins 1800000600000
40F. Mazzini 1700000100000
33R. Di Gennaro 2420262323011100000
1D. Bassi 3327033001800000
43N. Manfredini 3011701313001500000
Defenders
5N. Giani 322861333211900500
4D. Capelli 319121991022700310
6P. Ceccaroni 229001010003200200
28A. Masi 2530764243010200
3W. López 3233123837121261610
23F. De Col 243604414103005500
13T. Augello 23706145913701100
15G. Corbo 186911011000000
19C. Terzi 3328893432216311100
Midfielders
35M. Figoli 1700000100000
27L. Benedetti 1700000100000
41J. Giuliani 1900000400000
25G. Maggiore 20207330246111631700
T. Awua 20151010410000
18A. De Francesco 2354196321410000
21M. Pessina 213206383716223300
32S. Mulattieri 178830301310000
7F. Bolzoni 2923392927281300400
16L. Mora 30974151236403601
14L. Giorgi 3117261511300100
42N. Ammari 264461331021820100
8Juande 319601212031201100
Attackers
38G. Vatteroni 1900000300000
9F. Forte 251474311615132661200
26G. Mastinu 2617762622415925300
20R. Palladino 342076242601000
10A. Gilardino 359791612481260100
30Y. Cisotti 2500000000000
29P. Granoche 34252138261291462400
39G. Marilungo 2824963929101312103300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Palladino 15 January 2018Genoa-
L. Mora 24 January 2018SPAL250K €
A. De Francesco 23 January 2018Reggina-
T. Awua 01 February 2018Juve Stabia-
Transfers Out
G. Marilungo 01 July 2018Atalanta-
A. Masi 01 July 2018Bari 1908-
J. Pagnini 26 January 2018GavorranoLoan
A. Candela 31 January 2018Genoa1M €

News

Pianeta Aquilotti: i risultati del week-end
Spezia Calcio Sito Ufficiale (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018