Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Parma Calcio 1913

Founded  1913 / 2004
Stadium  Stadio Ennio Tardini
Capacity  21,473
Manager  R. D'Aversa

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Michele NardiM. Nardi
Pierluigi FrattaliP. Frattali
Andrea DiniA. Dini
Defenders
Riccardo GaglioloR. Gagliolo
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Pasquale MazzocchiP. Mazzocchi
Marcello GazzolaM. Gazzola
Valerio Di CesareV. Di Cesare
Goals: 2
Alessandro LucarelliA. Lucarelli
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Simone IacoponiS. Iacoponi
Goals: 1
Armando AnastasioA. Anastasio
Midfielders
Antonio Di GaudioA. Di Gaudio
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
Antonio Junior VaccaA. Vacca
Gianni MunariG. Munari
Goals: 1
Antonino BarillàA. Barillà
Goals: 4
Manuel ScavoneM. Scavone
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Amato CicirettiA. Ciciretti
Matteo ScozzarellaM. Scozzarella
Assists: 7
Jacopo DeziJ. Dezi
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Bertrand Yves BarayeY. Baraye
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Alessio da CruzA. da Cruz
Assists: 1
Attackers
Davide MastajD. Mastaj
Emanuele CalaiòE. Calaiò
Goals: 13, Assists: 3
Roberto InsigneR. Insigne
Goals: 5, Assists: 3
Fabio Giovanni CeravoloF. Ceravolo
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Francisco Sierralta CarvalloF. Sierralta
Marco FredianiM. Frediani
Assists: 1
Luca SiligardiL. Siligardi
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22M. Nardi 313510104000000
1P. Frattali 323655414101000400
35A. Dini 22000002600000
Defenders
28R. Gagliolo 283190373614451500
7P. Mazzocchi 2213271815351900300
M. Gazzola 331530181710300400
5V. Di Cesare 3414281916331020501
6A. Lucarelli 402464312924941510
2S. Iacoponi 313498393900010401
A. Anastasio 2118671601800100
Midfielders
20A. Di Gaudio 28212935269201254100
4A. Vacca 28631116541000300
11G. Munari 3419592724311910300
17A. Barillà 3015252318572240800
29M. Scavone 302191282443931901
A. Ciciretti 243707433800300
21M. Scozzarella 291837242137907400
33J. Dezi 2626633429561115200
10Y. Baraye 25174928199102115201
A. da Cruz 214776602101100
Attackers
D. Mastaj 2000000200000
9E. Calaiò 3623623325878133400
19R. Insigne 2420133022891653500
30F. Ceravolo 317011771061161000
31F. Sierralta 2137993603800300
14M. Frediani 247840404101000
26L. Siligardi 309241811772113100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Gazzola 16 January 2018Sassuolo-
A. Vacca 11 January 2018Foggia-
F. Galuppini 01 July 2018Cuneo-
A. da Cruz 09 January 2018Novara-
G. Pinto 01 July 2018Ascoli-
Transfers Out
F. Corapi 11 January 2018Trapani-
F. Giorno 26 January 2018VicenzaLoan
F. Sierralta 01 July 2018Udinese-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018