Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Brescia Calcio

Founded  1911
Stadium  Stadio Mario Rigamonti
Capacity  27,547
Manager  I. Pulga

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Lorenzo AndrenacciL. Andrenacci
Stefano MinelliS. Minelli
Alberto PelagottiA. Pelagotti
Simone FestaS. Festa
Defenders
Alessandro LonghiA. Longhi
Mauro CoppolaroM. Coppolaro
Edoardo LanciniE. Lancini
Tommaso CancellottiT. Cancellotti
Assists: 2
Daniele GastaldelloD. Gastaldello
Goals: 2
Terence BayaT. Baya
Andrea BandiniA. Bandini
Michele SommaM. Somma
Dimitrios KonstantinidisD. Konstantinidis
Biagio MeccarielloB. Meccariello
Midfielders
Felipe Castaldo CurcioFelipe Curcio
Assists: 3
Emanuele NdojE. Ndoj
Goals: 1
Modibo DembéléM. Dembélé
Jacopo Dall'OglioJ. Dall'Oglio
Alessandro MartinelliA. Martinelli
Mattia VivianiM. Viviani
Federico FurlanF. Furlan
Assists: 7
Dimitri BisoliD. Bisoli
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Sandro TonaliS. Tonali
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Attackers
Nikolas ŠpalekN. Špalek
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Rigoberto Manuel Rivas VindelR. Rivas
Carlos  Apna EmbaloCarlos Embalo
Assists: 1
Matteo CortesiM. Cortesi
Orji OkwonkwoO. Okwonkwo
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Lamine N'DiayeL. N'Diaye
Ernesto TorregrossaE. Torregrossa
Goals: 10, Assists: 1
Andrea CaraccioloA. Caracciolo
Goals: 13, Assists: 4
Lautaro RinaldiL. Rinaldi
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22L. Andrenacci 23000001300000
1S. Minelli 243690414100100200
37A. Pelagotti 28000004100000
12S. Festa 1800000100000
Defenders
33A. Longhi 2812892015582100300
15M. Coppolaro 212418282714600600
17E. Lancini 2414111716131300500
40T. Cancellotti 2615422219371402700
35D. Gastaldello 3431053635141201300
41T. Baya 2000000600000
36A. Bandini 246110111100000
3M. Somma 233100363512400700
D. Konstantinidis 2300000200000
31B. Meccariello 2711872113821700401
Midfielders
16Felipe Curcio 241189171251803200
20E. Ndoj 21166623221111510910
4M. Dembélé 2400000200000
23J. Dall'Oglio 26502124841400110
8A. Martinelli 24240533276810001000
M. Viviani 17461101200000
30F. Furlan 2726123431311907100
25D. Bisoli 243176403461752400
34S. Tonali 181557191720422300
Attackers
27N. Špalek 21710157851223100
38R. Rivas 194901531232600200
Carlos Embalo 2378012936801200
21M. Cortesi 2025864241700100
O. Okwonkwo 20455134941111200
39L. N'Diaye 2000000100000
7E. Torregrossa 2520722822669101300
9A. Caracciolo 3627913830869134500
32L. Rinaldi 243586514500000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Špalek 23 January 2018Žilina-
Felipe Curcio 23 January 2018Fidelis Andria-
R. Gagno 01 July 2018Mestre-
Transfers Out
F. Furlan 01 July 2018Bari 1908-
L. Cattaneo 18 January 2018Reggiana-
F. Prce 01 February 2018Lazio-
E. Di Santantonio 18 February 2018SantarcangeloFree
F. Bertoli 26 January 2018Prato-
Pepín 30 January 2018Roma-

News

AC Milan form women's team
Sport24 (1 week ago)
A Sirmione torna la Festa dello Sport
Garda Notizie (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018