Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Bari 1908

Founded  1908
Stadium  Stadio Comunale San Nicola
Capacity  58,270
Manager  F. Grosso

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Alessandro MicaiA. Micai
Alessandro BerardiA. Berardi
Emanuele ContiE. Conti
Victor De LuciaV. De Lucia
Defenders
Norbert GyömbérN. Gyömbér
Goals: 1
Djavan  AndersonD. Anderson
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Davide ViolaD. Viola
Archimede MorleoA. Morleo
Nunzio LellaN. Lella
Modibo DiakitéM. Diakité
Mattia CassaniM. Cassani
Assists: 1
Alan Pereira EmpereurAlan Empereur
Salvatore D'EliaS. D'Elia
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Stefano SabelliS. Sabelli
Goals: 1
Alessio Di CosmoA. Di Cosmo
Jure BalkovecJ. Balkovec
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Marios OikonomouM. Oikonomou
Midfielders
Massimiliano BusellatoM. Busellato
Liam HendersonL. Henderson
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Migjen Xhevat BashaM. Basha
Goals: 2
Andrés Felipe Tello MuñozA. Tello
Goals: 1, Assists: 6
Franco BrienzaF. Brienza
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Aniello SalzanoA. Salzano
Luca MarroneL. Marrone
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Simone IocolanoS. Iocolano
Assists: 2
Jacopo PetriccioneJ. Petriccione
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
Karamoko CisséK. Cissé
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
Ânderson Miguel da SilvaNenê
Goals: 6, Assists: 4
Libor KozákL. Kozák
Goals: 2
Antonio Floro FloresA. Floro Flores
Goals: 3, Assists: 5
Riccardo ImprotaR. Improta
Goals: 8, Assists: 3
Cristian GalanoC. Galano
Goals: 14, Assists: 3
Federico Oscar AndradaF. Andrada
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12A. Micai 243685414100000201
1A. Berardi 27000001200000
34E. Conti 22000002400000
22V. De Lucia 229421103900000
Defenders
32N. Gyömbér 252462282801510400
13D. Anderson 2314101917251621000
37D. Viola 1900000200000
25A. Morleo 3428443101000100
41N. Lella 1700000200000
30M. Diakité 3153696311700100
15M. Cassani 3463077002301200
33Alan Empereur 2451886211200301
6S. D'Elia 2912311514121321000
4S. Sabelli 251694201912910500
A. Di Cosmo 1900000200000
19J. Balkovec 23990111100812200
5M. Oikonomou 252703300500100
Midfielders
31M. Busellato 2515532617972300900
14L. Henderson 2213511817110122501
8M. Basha 312580313018520900
10A. Tello 2125003328531316600
23F. Brienza 3910892962332943000
20A. Salzano 2621043131700000
17L. Marrone 282810333303111810
54S. Iocolano 28130121174142502100
7J. Petriccione 2311902012822711500
Attackers
18K. Cissé 29186432201291444300
27Nenê 3414332417782164500
9L. Kozák 28618157862920200
24A. Floro Flores 349792772043035200
16R. Improta 2429503633310883500
11C. Galano 272366322751612143000
29F. Andrada 2411432121010000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Iocolano 01 July 2018Alessandria-
F. Furlan 01 July 2018Brescia-
J. Balkovec 08 January 2018Domžale-
F. Andrada 31 January 2018River Plate-
M. Montini 01 July 2018Livorno-
A. Masi 01 July 2018Spezia-
G. Di Noia 01 July 2018Cesena-
L. Henderson 17 January 2018Celtic-
S. Doumbia 01 July 2018Grasshopper-
S. Gori 01 July 2018Pro Piacenza-
F. Raicevic 01 July 2018Pro Vercelli-
Transfers Out
D. Tonucci 09 January 2018Foggia-
Raphael Martinho 08 January 2018Ascoli-
N. Gyömbér 01 July 2018Roma-
R. Fiamozzi 30 January 2018Genoa-
E. Capradossi 31 January 2018Roma-
G. Scalera 16 January 2018Fidelis AndriaLoan
S. Parker 30 January 2018LuccheseLoan
M. Castagna 19 January 2018TeramoLoan

News

Soccer-List of European Cup winners
Eurosport.com (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018