Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Cheltenham Town FC

Founded  1887
Stadium  LCI Rail Stadium
Capacity  7,066
Manager  G. Johnson

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Scott FlindersS. Flinders
Assists: 2
Rhys LovettR. Lovett
Ross GrimshawR. Grimshaw
Defenders
Emmanuel OnariaseE. Onariase
Joe RodonJ. Rodon
Matthew BowerM. Bower
Jamie GrimesJ. Grimes
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Jordan CranstonJ. Cranston
Assists: 1
William BoyleW. Boyle
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Taylor MooreT. Moore
Assists: 1
Aaron DownesA. Downes
Jordon  ForsterJ. Forster
Assists: 1
Ilias ChatzitheodoridisI. Chatzitheodoridis
Midfielders
Kevin Patrick DawsonK. Dawson
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
Jerrell SellarsJ. Sellars
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Josh ThomasJ. Thomas
Carl WinchesterC. Winchester
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
Adam PageA. Page
Joseff MorrellJ. Morrell
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
Nigel AtanganaN. Atangana
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Will DawesW. Dawes
George LloydG. Lloyd
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Jake AndrewsJ. Andrews
Goals: 1
Attackers
Brian GrahamB. Graham
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Jaanai GordonJ. Gordon
Oulwasanmi OdelusiS. Odelusi
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Mohamed EisaM. Eisa
Goals: 23, Assists: 5
Danny WrightD. Wright
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Lee LlewelynL. Llewelyn
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
24S. Flinders 313690414100002200
22R. Lovett 219011003100000
R. Grimshaw 00000100000
Defenders
30E. Onariase 213165411600000
J. Rodon 2064212753700000
18M. Bower 193630303200000
2J. Grimes 273720434122231301
3J. Cranston 241485221754901200
15W. Boyle 222969343313852700
28T. Moore 212994363515201401
5A. Downes 3300000000000
23J. Forster 243414401101000
33I. Chatzitheodoridis 2014571818010000200
Midfielders
8K. Dawson 272857343228254500
17J. Sellars 221867312110111623400
19J. Thomas 1900000500000
11C. Winchester 253815444404055300
16A. Page 2000000300000
25J. Morrell 213365383804034300
6N. Atangana 2821843223971612400
32W. Dawes 1700000300000
50G. Lloyd 3527573421621000
J. Andrews 203057433610100
Attackers
21B. Graham 301311271512132051600
26J. Gordon 221454040400000
29S. Odelusi 243739362812000
20M. Eisa 23375845450141235100
9D. Wright 33163333161762333101
46L. Llewelyn 1800000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Odelusi 05 January 2018ColchesterFree
E. Adebayo 09 January 2018FulhamLoan
Transfers Out
K. Storer 09 January 2018SolihullFree
H. Pell 10 May 2018Colchester-
D. O'Shaughnessy 03 January 2018HJKFree
J. Morrell 01 July 2018Bristol City-
T. Moore 01 July 2018Bristol City-
F. Hinds 02 January 2018Bristol City-

News

Men's Soccer Adds 10 Newcomers for 2018 Season
George Washington University - Official Athletic Site (1 week ago)
Committee constituted to monitor electioneering
Business Recorder (press release) (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
PanamaJun 28
2:00pm
Tunisia
EnglandJun 28
2:00pm
Belgium
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia 1 - 1 Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay 2 - 0 Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018