Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Sampaio Corrêa FC

Founded  1923
Stadium  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves
Capacity  75,263
Manager  Roberto Fonseca

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Andrey 241802200000000
Warleson 2100000100000
Andre Luiz 2300000100000
Busatto 2700000000000
Defenders
Junio 2100000000000
Joecio 32901100100000
Raul 3200000000000
Fredson 2600000100000
Nonato 22201010100100
Sillas 2000000000000
Alyson 2200000100000
Alexandre 2300000000000
Odair Lucas 28901100100100
Bruno Moura 251802200000000
Kaike 2300000100000
Maracás 241802200000000
Midfielders
Cesar Sampaio 281232110100100
Diego Silva 29651101100000
Marcelo Ferreira 2800000000000
João Paulo 241022110100100
Bruninho 221512201000000
Silva 22571101000000
Mateus 2600000000000
Danielzinho 23781101100000
João Vitor 231802200000000
Fernando Sobral 23291010100000
Esquerdinha 2700000000000
Willian Oliveira 26901100000000
Attackers
Uilliam 23901100110000
Dalberto 2300000000000
Rodrigo Fumaça 23251010100000
Alvinho 26321010120000
Shallon 2000000000000
Alexandro 3100000000000
Carlão 25581101010100
Wellington 26701101110000
Jheimy 2900000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Alexandro 28 May 2018Portuguesa-
Marcelo Ferreira 24 April 2018Macaé-
Busatto 11 May 2018Aparecidense-
Carlão 17 April 2018São Caetano-
Jheimy 19 June 2018Botafogo SP-
Diego Silva 10 April 2018Atlético GO-
Esquerdinha 17 April 2018Altos-
Danielzinho 09 April 2018Linense-
João Paulo 14 March 2018Ferroviária-
Alvinho 18 April 2018São Bernardo-
Bruno Moura 05 January 2018Cuiabá-
Dalberto 01 June 2018Londrina-
Cláudio Maradona 15 March 2018EC São JoséLoan
Andre Luiz 08 January 2018XV Piracicaba-
Warleson 01 March 2018Atlético PRLoan
Rodrigo Fumaça 08 January 2018Luverdense-
Silva 24 January 2018Internacional-
Bruninho 12 April 2018XV PiracicabaLoan
Nonato 05 January 2018Altos-
James 05 January 2018Bragantino-
Willian Oliveira 23 March 2018Madureira-
Kaike 01 January 2018InternacionalLoan
Shallon 21 February 2018Murici-
Alexandre 23 February 2018Independente-
Transfers Out
Esquerdinha 02 January 2018Remo-
Gian 25 January 2018ErechimFree
Isac 02 January 2018Remo-
Marlon Adriano 08 May 2018Fortaleza-
Alex Alves 01 January 2018Bragantino-
Jerffeson Recife 02 January 2018Remo-
Pimentinha 04 January 2018Luverdense-
Alex Maranhão 02 January 2018Foz Iguaçu-
Felipe Costa 01 January 2018Maranhão-
Celio Holanda 01 January 20184 de Julho-
Wesley 15 April 2018Imperatriz-
Hugo 07 February 2018Operário-

News

Clima esquenta em Salvador
BeSoccer PT (liberação de imprensa) (1 day ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia