Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Bayern München

0 - 2

Mar 13, 201315:45 Live
*Time shown in your time zone
Stadium: Allianz-Arena (München)
</>

Arsenal

3'O. Giroud
85'L. Koscielny

Bayern München - Arsenal: Live broadcast listings (TV, live streaming, radio)


This match has ended. Below are the original Live broadcast listings for this match.

Live Stream

Fubo TV, Fox Sports GO, FOX Soccer Match Pass

TV / Cable / Satellite

FOX Deportes

Radio / Audio Stream

SiriusXM FC
The TV, live streaming and radio listings are legal broadcasts of Bayern München - Arsenal in United States. Authentication or subscription with a TV, ISP or streaming provider may be required. Please note that not all channels are available to watch online. If available online, we will link to the official stream provider above before kick-off.



Bayern München - Arsenal International Coverage

Verified International TV Listings by country for this match
AlbaniaTV Klan, SuperSport 1 Digitalb
American SamoaSportsMax
AndorraCanal+ Yomvi, beIN Sports 1
AngolaSuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 3 Africa
ArgentinaESPN Cono Sur, Fox Sports Latin America, ESPN HD Latin, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina
ArmeniaArmenia TV
ArubaSportsMax, NOS
AustraliaESPN
AustriaSky Sport Austria, Sky Go Deutschland, Sky Sport 2/HD, ZDF, SRF zwei
AzerbaijanAZTV
BahamasSportsMax
BarbadosSportsMax
BelarusBelarus 2
BelgiumClub RTL, RTL TVI, Proximus 11+
BelizeESPN Norte
BeninSuperSport Select, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
BermudaSportsMax
BoliviaESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Cono Sur, Fox Sports Latin America
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and SabaSportsMax, NOS
Bosnia and HerzegovinaOBN, TV1, HRT 2
BotswanaSuperSport 10, SuperSport Live, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
BrazilBand, ESPN + Brasil, ESPN no Brasil, GloboEsporte.com
British Virgin IslandsSportsMax
BruneiAstro Go
BulgariabTV Action, Voyo Sport
Burkina FasoSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10
BurundiSuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live
CambodiaTrue Sport 1
CameroonSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10
CanadaSportsnet, Sportsnet World Now, TVA Sports
Cape VerdeSuperSport Select, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Cayman IslandsSportsMax
Central African RepublicSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Live
ChadSuperSport 10, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
ChileESPN Play Sur, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina, Fox Sports Latin America
ChinaCCTV 5+ VIP, CCTV-5, QQ Sports Live, CNTV Sports
ColombiaFox Sports Latin America, ESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Play Sur
ComorosSuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SuperSport Live
CongoSuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
Congo DRSuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live, SuperSport Select
Costa RicaRepretel HD, ESPN Norte, Fox Sports Latin America
Cote D'IvoireSuperSport Live, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10
CroatiaHRT 2
CuracaoSportsMax, NOS
CyprusCytavision Sports HD, Cytavision Sports 1, Sigma TV
Czech RepublicČT Sport
DenmarkTV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark
DjiboutiSuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live
DominicaSportsMax
Dominican RepublicESPN Norte, SportsMax, Fox Sports Latin America
EcuadorESPN Play Sur, Fox Sports Latin America, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina
El SalvadorESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Cono Sur, Fox Sports Latin America, ESPN Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live, SuperSport Select
EritreaSuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
EstoniaViasat Sport Baltic
EthiopiaSuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live
FinlandMTV3 MAX Sport 1, Katsomo
FrancebeIN Sports 1
French GuianaSportsMax
GabonSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Live, SuperSport Select
GambiaSuperSport Live, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
GeorgiaRustavi 2
GermanyZDF, Sky Go Deutschland, Sky Sport 2/HD, SRF zwei, ZDF Sport Extra, 90elf, ZDF Sport Live, TeleClub Sport Live
GhanaSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Live, SuperSport Select
GreeceNova Sports 1
GrenadaSportsMax
GuamSportsMax
GuatemalaFox Sports Latin America, ESPN Norte
GuineaSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select
Guinea-BissauSuperSport Live, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select
GuyanaSportsMax
HaitiSportsMax
HondurasFox Sports Latin America, ESPN Norte
Hong KongCable TV Channel 201 HD, Cable TV Channel 203 HD, Super Soccer Channel 61, Soccer Betting Channel 64
HungaryDigi Sport 1
IcelandStöð 2 Sport
IndonesiaLiputan Champions, SCTV
InternationalUEFA TV
IrelandBBC Radio 5 Live, RTE Live, RTE 1, TalkSport Radio UK, Sky Sports Red Button
IsraelSport 5 Israel
ItalySport Mediaset LIVE, RSI La 2, Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport 1 HD Italia
JamaicaSportsMax
JapanSukachan 1, SKY PerfecTV LIVE
KazakhstanKazakhstan TV
KenyaSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10
Korea RepublicSPOTV
LaosTrue Sport 1
LatviaViasat Sport Baltic
LesothoSuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
LiberiaSuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
LithuaniaViasat Sport Baltic
MacauTDM Desporto
MacedoniaMaxTV Live
MadagascarSuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live, SuperSport Select
MalawiSuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 3 Africa
MalaysiaAstro Go, Astro SuperSport 3
MaliSuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Live
MaltaTVM, GO TV Anywhere, GO Sports 1
MartiniqueSportsMax
MauritiusSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select
MexicoFox Sports Latin America, ESPN Norte, Televisa Deportes En Vivo, ESPN Mexico
MoldovaCanal 3
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MontenegroHRT 2, TVCG 1
MontserratSportsMax
MozambiqueSuperSport Select, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
NamibiaSuperSport Live, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10
NetherlandsNPO 3, Sport1 Select HD, NOS
New ZealandESPN Pacific Rim, ESPN
NicaraguaESPN Norte, Fox Sports Latin America
NigerSuperSport Select, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
NigeriaSuperSport HD 3 Nigeria, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Nigeria, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10
NorwayViaplay Norway
PakistanTEN Sports Pakistan
PanamaFox Sports Latin America, ESPN Norte
ParaguayESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina, Fox Sports Latin America
PeruTuTeve, Fox Sports Latin America, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Cono Sur
PhilippinesBalls Channel
PolandTVP1, TVP Sport, Onet.pl LIVE, nPremium HD
PortugalSport TV1
Puerto RicoSportsMax
RomaniaDigi Sport 1 Romania, Dolce Sport LIVE, Dolce Sport 1
RussiaNTV+ Sport Online
RwandaSuperSport Select, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesSportsMax
Sao Tome And PrincipeSuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live
SenegalSuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
SerbiaRTS 1, HRT 2
SeychellesSuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live
Sierra LeoneSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10
Singapore111 mio Sports 1
Sint MaartenNOS
SlovakiaJednotka, ČT Sport
SloveniaHRT 2, Planet TV
South AfricaSuperSport HD 3, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Maximo 2, SuperSport 3, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 3 Africa
South SudanSuperSport Select, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa
SpainC+ Liga de Campeones 2 / HD, Canal+ Yomvi
SurinameSTVS
SwazilandSuperSport Live, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 10
SwedenViaplay Sweden, TV6 Sweden
SwitzerlandTeleclub Sport 2 / Sky Sport 2, RTS Sport, RTS Deux, SRF zwei, RSI La 2, TeleClub Sport Live
TaiwanELTA TV, Balls Channel
TanzaniaSuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Live
ThailandTrue Sport 1, True Sport HD, Truevisions Live
TogoSuperSport Live, SuperSport 10, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
Trinidad and TobagoSportsMax
TurkeySmart Spor 2, Dsmart Isteizle Live
Turks and Caicos IslandsSportsMax
U.S. Virgin IslandsSportsMax
UgandaSuperSport Select, SuperSport 10, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live
UkraineOLL.tv, Futbol+
United KingdomTalkSport Radio UK, BBC Radio 5 Live, Sky Sports Red Button
United StatesFOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Deportes, SiriusXM FC
UruguayESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina, Fox Sports Latin America
VenezuelaESPN Latin America Andina, Fox Sports Latin America, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Venezuela
VietnamBongda TV, K +1
ZambiaSuperSport Select, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 10
ZimbabweSuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Live, SuperSport 10
*Don't see your country or favourite channel listed? Let us know and we will include it.
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Bayern München - Arsenal Lineups

1M. Neuer
21P. Lahm
5D. Van Buyten
4Dante
10A. Robben
8Javi Martínez
30Luiz Gustavo
39T. Kroos
27D. Alaba
9M. Mandžukić
25T. Müller
S
21Ł. Fabiański
4P. Mertesacker
28K. Gibbs
6L. Koscielny
25C. Jenkinson
7T. Rosický
8Arteta
19Cazorla
16A. Ramsey
14T. Walcott
12O. Giroud
S

Substitutes

33M. Gómez
44A. Tymoshchuk
11X. Shaqiri
13Rafinha
14C. Pizarro
22T. Starke
26D. Contento
15A. Oxlade-Chamberlain
27Y. Gervinho
2A. Diaby
5T. Vermaelen
22F. Coquelin
23A. Arshavin
24V. Mannone

Related News

UEFA Champions League Table

Pos.TeamMPGDP
Group B
1 PSG 6 +21 15
2 Bayern München 6 +7 15
3 Celtic 6 -13 3
4 Anderlecht 6 -15 3

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 0 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018