Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Racing Club de Lens

Founded  1906
Stadium  Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Capacity  41,233
Manager  E. Sikora

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Didier DesprezD. Desprez
Nicolas DouchezN. Douchez
Jérémy VachouxJ. Vachoux
Valentin BelonV. Belon
Defenders
Frédéric DuplusF. Duplus
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Alex GersbachA. Gersbach
William BiandaW. Bianda
Modibo SagnanM. Sagnan
Valentin WojtkowiakV. Wojtkowiak
Mohamed FofanaM. Fofana
Enzo EbosseE. Ebosse
Moussa SyllaM. Sylla
Jean-Kevin DuverneJ. Duverne
Karim Hafez  RamadanKarim Hafez
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
Dušan CvetinovićD. Cvetinović
Goals: 2
Brice Dja DjédjéB. Dja Djédjé
Midfielders
Jean-Ricner BellegardeJ. Bellegarde
Goals: 1
Cyrille BayalaC. Bayala
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Abdellah ZoubirA. Zoubir
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
Thomas EphestionT. Ephestion
Abdelrafik GérardA. Gérard
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Guillaume BeghinG. Beghin
Assists: 1
Souleymane DiarraS. Diarra
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Walid MesloubW. Mesloub
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Clément ChantômeC. Chantôme
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Djiman Waidi KokouD. Koukou
Goals: 1
Attackers
Mouaad MadriM. Madri
Benjamin GomelB. Gomel
Mounir ChouiarM. Chouiar
Filip MarkovićF. Marković
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Cristian López SantamaríaCristian López
Goals: 10, Assists: 1
Kévin FortunéK. Fortuné
Goals: 9, Assists: 9
Ivan LendrićI. Lendrić
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
D. Desprez 1900000000000
1N. Douchez 387208800000000
30J. Vachoux 232700303000800100
16V. Belon 22000003000000
Defenders
19F. Duplus 282072252321711400
5A. Gersbach 211015121111300300
21W. Bianda 183365411300100
33M. Sagnan 1923132101200000
V. Wojtkowiak 2000000100000
14M. Fofana 3300000000000
E. Ebosse 19901100300000
M. Sylla 1900000000000
2J. Duverne 203152363510300300
23Karim Hafez 221612201822224500
3D. Cvetinović 2928803232002201001
26B. Dja Djédjé 27829111014100000
Midfielders
6J. Bellegarde 1916532519661210210
31C. Bayala 221411281513101431400
11A. Zoubir 2622543126511825100
28T. Ephestion 224759452800100
20A. Gérard 24451124832311100
34G. Beghin 21962110401000
18S. Diarra 2323852929012042820
7W. Mesloub 321081131211352200
29C. Chantôme 301604201913111400
4D. Koukou 2711111711632210100
Attackers
27M. Madri 281052201000100
B. Gomel 20111010100100
M. Chouiar 192178170900100
22F. Marković 26118421156151521200
9Cristian López 2918203319141117101200
13K. Fortuné 282825363155799200
24I. Lendrić 264159545820100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
W. Mesloub 27 January 2018LorientFree
S. Banza 01 July 2018Pétange-
Transfers Out
J. Bostock 01 February 2018Bursa-
Dankler 17 January 2018Estoril-
C. Tasoulis 09 January 2018Panionios-
S. Diarra 01 July 2018Újpest-
Karim Hafez 01 July 2018Lierse-
Álvaro Lemos 10 January 2018LugoLoan

News

Videos


Jean-Louis Leca : Ses premières impressions
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Reprise
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Interview exclusive : Joseph Oughourlian
Saturday, 9 Jun

Premier contrat : Benjamin Gomel
Thursday, 7 Jun

Grand format : Présentation de Philippe Montanier
Wednesday, 6 Jun

Philippe Montanier : Premier échange
Wednesday, 6 Jun

Gaillette Cup 2018
Monday, 11 Jun

Top 3 buts RC Lens | saison 2017-18 | Domino's Ligu…
Saturday, 9 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018