Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Founded  1937
Stadium  Central'nyj Stadion
Capacity  32,500
Manager  D. Alenichev

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Yury NesterenkoY. Nesterenko
Ruslan YunusovR. Yunusov
Mikhail FilippovM. Filippov
Defenders
Petr TenP. Ten
Nikita ChicherinN. Chicherin
Goals: 1
Shamil GasanovS. Gasanov
David MildzikhovD. Mildzikhov
Goals: 1
Konstantin GarbuzK. Garbuz
Goals: 4
Aleksandr ZhirovA. Zhirov
Maksim VasilyevM. Vasilyev
Valerii KichinV. Kichin
Goals: 2
Midfielders
Vadim SteklovV. Steklov
Vladimirs KamešsV. Kamešs
Goals: 5
Maksim SemakinM. Semakin
Goals: 1
Pavel RozhkovP. Rozhkov
Goals: 1
Aleksandr NovikovA. Novikov
Goals: 2
Timur SakharovT. Sakharov
Aleksandr LomakinA. Lomakin
Goals: 4
Azim FatullaevA. Fatullaev
Goals: 1
Mikhail KomkovM. Komkov
Goals: 2
Egor IvanovE. Ivanov
Goals: 1
Aleksandr KharitonovA. Kharitonov
Goals: 2
Aleksey IsaevA. Isaev
Goals: 2
Attackers
Maksim RudnevM. Rudnev
Goals: 2
Serder SerderovS. Serderov
Goals: 1
Marko ObradovićM. Obradović
Goals: 7
Artur MaloyanA. Maloyan
Goals: 2
Iliya KarpukI. Karpuk
Stanislav MatyashS. Matyash
Artur SarkisovA. Sarkisov
Goals: 2
Aleksandr KutjinA. Kutjin
Goals: 9
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1Y. Nesterenko 263604400900000
16R. Yunusov 19000001100000
47M. Filippov 252591292901800100
Defenders
92P. Ten 251453121500100
44N. Chicherin 271756202001710400
4S. Gasanov 244627520600000
32D. Mildzikhov 2313181715232110300
19K. Garbuz 301381181714440200
3A. Zhirov 27950121111100101
39M. Vasilyev 3114712117421500300
2V. Kichin 252261272522320510
Midfielders
77V. Steklov 331299181719400200
8V. Kamešs 292456302918350500
14M. Semakin 3411901612421110100
27P. Rozhkov 31955189922710400
12A. Novikov 3317862220221320200
15T. Sakharov 1961010700000
90A. Lomakin 23447134942440000
6A. Fatullaev 3124273026451010210
10M. Komkov 33153626141262120300
21E. Ivanov 253124363609010500
83A. Kharitonov 35588128471620100
55A. Isaev 22136525169111420200
Attackers
20M. Rudnev 2118782622020000
7S. Serderov 241299301515121910100
91M. Obradović 261004131124270300
38A. Maloyan 294282021823220000
97I. Karpuk 2000000200000
36S. Matyash 2700000600000
11A. Sarkisov 31620145941120000
48A. Kutjin 321815342113171690300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Obradović 13 February 2018AktobeFree
A. Zhirov 13 February 2018KrasnodarFree
Y. Nesterenko 13 February 2018Rubin-
S. Gasanov 31 January 2018TromsøFree
Transfers Out
A. Kozlov 23 January 2018Orenburg-
A. Tskhovrebov 01 January 2018Rustavi-
A. Lomakin 01 July 2018Ural-
A. Isaev 01 July 2018Zenit-

News

Nigeria's Fegor Ogude signs for FC Yenisey
ESPN (press release) (blog) (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia