Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

ASF Andrézieux Bouthéon

Founded  1947
Stadium  L'Envol Stadium
Capacity  5,000
Manager  R. Revelli

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Nicolas MarkutN. Markut
Nicolas PetitN. Petit
Baptiste ChappelonB. Chappelon
Defenders
Rémy AmieuxR. Amieux
Goals: 1
Clement CabatonC. Cabaton
Goals: 5
Alioune DupinA. Dupin
Mathis RoyetM. Royet
Thomas BazinT. Bazin
Goals: 1
Mathieu GoncalvesM. Goncalves
François ChevalierF. Chevalier
Goals: 1
Gabay AllaigreG. Allaigre
Hugo SiasH. Sias
Pierrick Cros Sr.Pierrick Cros
Anthony VacheronA. Vacheron
Goals: 2
Romain ReynaudR. Reynaud
Midfielders
Gael MsiahG. Msiah
Francisco Makiese-GonçalvesF. Makiese
Francis RobertF. Robert
Goals: 1
Francis Kembolo LuyeyeF. Kembolo
Enzo GenevrierE. Genevrier
Romain DedolaR. Dedola
Goals: 3
Florian Milla MakongoF. Milla
Hugo Di PiazzaH. Di Piazza
Goals: 1
Maxence ChapuisM. Chapuis
Goals: 5
Attackers
Jan KayeJ. Kaye
Goals: 3
Romain BargeR. Barge
Goals: 3
Simon JacquetS. Jacquet
Christopher DesmartinC. Desmartin
Goals: 3
Kamel BennekroufK. Bennekrouf
Goals: 2
Maxime BourgeoisM. Bourgeois
Goals: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
N. Markut 262340262600000000
1N. Petit 2127033002100000
16B. Chappelon 2200000800000
Defenders
3R. Amieux 312126252413110400
4C. Cabaton 212450282710150300
A. Dupin 24272020200000
12M. Royet 19172020300000
2T. Bazin 302096252321210200
5M. Goncalves 2182511920600200
F. Chevalier 234015410310200
G. Allaigre 1800000200000
H. Sias 2211010100000
Pierrick Cros 265627702000200
A. Vacheron 20925151143520100
R. Reynaud 351559191814300700
Midfielders
G. Msiah 2000000100000
F. Makiese 234586511300400
8F. Robert 2414802415931110400
7F. Kembolo 276969722300000
E. Genevrier 19863121400100
10R. Dedola 291301241410121030100
F. Milla 2400000000000
H. Di Piazza 211604222210000
6M. Chapuis 242250252500050410
Attackers
13J. Kaye 22130924131161130100
11R. Barge 291690242049530100
S. Jacquet 2111010200000
15C. Desmartin 2213862418613930200
9K. Bennekrouf 261676211834320100
14M. Bourgeois 278081881061150000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Kembolo 25 January 2018Béziers-
F. Makiese 31 January 2018Ain Sud-
Transfers Out
L. Genest 15 January 2018Bastia-
R. Spano 01 January 2018Clermont-
C. Cabaton 01 July 2018St-Étienne II-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018