Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Nacional de Football

Founded  1899
Stadium  Estadio Gran Parque Central
Capacity  22,000
Manager  A. Medina

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
F. Israel 1800000000000
1E. Conde 357208800900000
12L. Mejía 27900101000800000
Defenders
21G. Corujo 2174510911200100
4J. Fucile 337208800000200
5M. Viña 2041010200000
3R. Erramuspe 2875397201010300
22A. Espino 261309151502010300
30G. Peruzzi 25789101003000300
6A. Rolín 293615410520001
23D. Polenta 26887101001000500
2A. Rogel 2000000000000
Midfielders
16S. Rodríguez 251072161152600000
13M. Zunino 2867711745520400
27G. Neves 203495413200200
J. Sanabria 1800000000000
29A. Müller 2100000200000
19S. Romero 2873412842510100
15Álvaro González 334258533500100
8D. Arismendi 305697702310100
F. Waller 2100000000000
20C. de Pena 264837612810300
7L. Aguiar 326469813600100
17C. Oliva 21973121112120500
Attackers
9D. Coelho 239780801210000
28F. Labandeira 22684040810000
14G. Bueno 25907131034540100
S. Fernández 3376912844730100
24G. Bergessio 3315741818040130800
10T. Viudez 2848710555720000
26L. Otormín 2100000100000
11L. Barcia 2579014956610100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Bergessio 25 January 2018VélezFree
L. Aguiar 02 January 2018AlianzaFree
R. Erramuspe 25 January 2018MedellínLoan
S. Romero 04 January 2018Rosario-
Rafael García 01 July 2018Tucumán-
M. Malvino 01 January 2018Racing-
S. Sosa 01 July 2018Juventud UG-
M. Cabrera 01 July 2018Racing-
F. Waller 02 February 2018Plaza ColoniaLoan
A. Romero 01 July 2018Peralada-
M. Villa 01 July 2018Peralada-
Transfers Out
G. Porras 01 January 2018OlimpoFree
G. Araújo 22 February 2018Sud AméricaLoan
R. Aguirre 01 January 2018Udinese-
S. Gorga 01 February 2018PalestinoLoan
R. López 01 January 2018KyotoFree
H. Silveira 13 February 2018KairatLoan
E. Cabaco 01 July 2018Levante2M €
K. Ramírez 05 January 2018AméricaLoan
A. González 12 January 2018TorqueLoan

News

Videos


VASCO SE PREPARA PARA ENFRENTAR O INTERNACIONAL
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Liga Promises Internacional Final Consolación Villarrea…
Sunday, 10 Jun

Cal y arena para el alevín en la I Jornada de LaLiga Pr…
Friday, 8 Jun

Presentada LaLiga Promises Internacional en el Sinatra…
Friday, 8 Jun

PRESENTACION LIGA PROMISES INTERNACIONAL
Friday, 8 Jun

COLETIVA PÓS-JOGO: SPFC 0 X 0 INTERNACIONAL | SPFCTV
Wednesday, 6 Jun

Pré-jogo: São Paulo x Internacional | SPFCTV
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Hóquei em patins: Sporting-FC Porto, 4-3 (Campeonato Na…
Sunday, 10 Jun

MI NACIONAL RADIO MAYO 30 DE 2018
Thursday, 10 May

MI NACIONAL RADIO MAYO 28 DE 2018
Monday, 7 May

MI NACIONAL RADIO MAYO 25 DE 2018
Monday, 7 May

MI NACIONAL RADIO MAYO 23 DE 2018
Monday, 7 May

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018