Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Silivrispor

Founded  1957
Stadium  Silivri Stadyumu
Capacity  3,000
Manager  T. Önal

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
18A. Öztürk 361802200200000
59S. Usta 2700000500000
84E. Bayburt 336307700700100
57B. Ünsal 2011701313001200000
53M. Kuleli 1900000300000
B. Çuhadar 2000000000000
Defenders
35S. Özdamar 251501201823800500
14İ. Kaş 311003131213300900
63E. Korkmazoğlu 231080121200000100
7Y. Arıkan 272388272610310701
4G. Kula 3312841614211400301
34A. Aytemur 221170131300000410
12O. Demiroğlu 231170141310910400
17A. Temur 2945055001000100
Ö. Tunç 2800000000000
Midfielders
8Y. Yaşar 302134282537600900
61O. Gülle 265409725400100
77İ. Düzgün 2720622921849100500
32A. Bostanoğlu 1900000300000
20M. Uça 281696242900000
55O. Yavuz 28461114701700000
89E. Sarıçam 312003303000000
91T. Erbay 251400161607000100
6F. Yaman 2684210910610300
88Y. Abay 20361010200100
26S. Gürses 2576811832710500
98H. Karataş 1950710551700200
60S. Besler 19616106431310200
21M. Acet 19461101200000
10B. Bakır 331693241958810200
Attackers
27F. Safi 2356610642400301
19R. Ergut 213079271810300
29T. Arslan 321116141315120200
80B. Kök 202427251600200
28M. Öztürk 2065412846400100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Bayram Toysal 09 February 2018DiyarbekirsporFree
O. Gülle 18 January 2018FethiyeFree
E. Bayburt 31 January 2018ArsinsporFree
E. Sarıçam 18 January 2018ZonguldakFree
T. Arslan 18 January 2018BodrumsporFree
Ö. Tunç 18 January 2018HatayFree
T. Erbay 18 January 2018ŞanlıurfaFree
F. Safi 25 January 2018RizeLoan
E. Korkmazoğlu 15 January 2018KeçiörengücüLoan
A. Aytemur 15 January 2018GaziantepLoan
S. Gürses 18 January 2018EroksporFree
M. Kuleli 15 January 2018RizesporLoan
Y. Abay 31 January 2018BeşiktaşLoan
H. Karataş 31 January 2018BeşiktaşLoan
M. Acet 18 January 2018GöztepeFree
R. Ergut 17 January 2018DenizliLoan
B. Kök 26 January 2018KayserisporLoan
Transfers Out
S. Çalık 31 January 2018EyüpFree
S. Eylik 18 January 2018NazilliFree
B. Seres 26 January 2018KırıkhanFree
K. Dülger 31 January 2018FethiyeFree
O. Bulut 18 January 2018NazilliFree
E. Gökçe 18 January 2018FatihFree
D. Ateş 18 January 2018Yeşil BursaFree
İ. Alan 03 January 2018Konya-
H. Atasoy 15 January 2018ÇanakkaleFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018