Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Sancaktepe Belediye SK

Founded  2008
Stadium  Hakan Şükür Stadyumu
Capacity  2,000
Manager  H. Sevim

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ceyhun DemircanC. Demircan
Mehmet DoğanM. Doğan
Emre SatılmışE. Satılmış
Defenders
Feyyaz AlışF. Alış
Yener DemirciY. Demirci
Goals: 2
Recep Burak YılmazR. Yılmaz
Goals: 1
Semih IntepeS. Intepe
Umut KıralU. Kıral
Süleyman OlgunS. Olgun
Goals: 2
Gökhan ÇetinusG. Çetinus
Goals: 1
Samet AkaydinS. Akaydin
Goals: 2
Midfielders
Umut KoçinU. Koçin
Goals: 9
Alaattin Hamza OkA. Ok
Melık DerınM. Derın
Goals: 9
Mehmet Abdullah ÇobanM. Çoban
Anıl KaraA. Kara
Esat YurttapanE. Yurttapan
Bahadır ErolB. Erol
Goals: 2
Selim KayacıS. Kayacı
Goals: 3
Caner SolmazC. Solmaz
Goals: 2
Mahmut Talha ErenM. Eren
Attackers
İlker Avşarİ. Avşar
Goals: 13
Serhat Zübeyr KorukS. Koruk
Goals: 7
Erbay EkerE. Eker
İrfan Akgünİ. Akgün
Gökhan LekesizG. Lekesiz
Goals: 2
Hamza KüçükköylüH. Küçükköylü
Goals: 1
Mertcan AktaşM. Aktaş
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16C. Demircan 289011003100000
15M. Doğan 302970333300100100
18E. Satılmış 2100000400000
Defenders
4F. Alış 261854221800000
6Y. Demirci 2716962218441120500
22R. Yılmaz 222610292900410700
S. Intepe 1700000000000
7U. Kıral 22441010400000
5S. Olgun 312467282801020511
11G. Çetinus 30626126601810100
61S. Akaydin 242857323201020901
Midfielders
12U. Koçin 2922122626011190400
8A. Ok 2413392213941700500
10M. Derın 25159324186101190400
3M. Çoban 2742094502900000
A. Kara 1600000000000
E. Yurttapan 1700000000000
55B. Erol 242667303002020600
20S. Kayacı 2318952624214330901
21C. Solmaz 25232130300172201000
M. Eren 2000000000000
Attackers
9İ. Avşar 2827573232081130300
19S. Koruk 226542422203070000
58E. Eker 262348272611100600
14İ. Akgün 21398125751600000
66G. Lekesiz 27388135841320100
50H. Küçükköylü 217842091191710200
17M. Aktaş 2328291811410000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Aktaş 17 January 2018GiresunFree
Transfers Out
H. Küçükköylü 01 July 2018Beşiktaş-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018