Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

İnegöl Spor Klübü

Founded  1954
Stadium  İnegöl İlçe Stadyumu
Capacity  4,975
Manager  M. Yoldaş

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Mustafa GüngörM. Güngör
Şener ÖzcanŞ. Özcan
Berkay DenizB. Deniz
Defenders
Bilal ÖzdemirB. Özdemir
Goals: 1
Kemal HastürkK. Hastürk
Goals: 4
Anıl ŞahinAnıl Şahin
İsa Akgölİ. Akgöl
Goals: 1
Murat ŞimşekM. Şimşek
Goals: 1
Yasin YılmazY. Yılmaz
Engin YılmazE. Yılmaz
Gökhan KurumuşG. Kurumuş
Goals: 1
Ömer Faruk ŞenkanÖ. Şenkan
Midfielders
Kaan AygünK. Aygün
Goals: 1
Uğur ParlakU. Parlak
Barış Sinan ÜstünB. Üstün
Goals: 1
Burhan BahadırB. Bahadır
Ahmet Hakan ŞahinH. Şahin
Goals: 6
Ali SakalA. Sakal
Emirhan AydoğanE. Aydoğan
Goals: 3
Emrah DağE. Dağ
Goals: 1
Attackers
Raif DemirR. Demir
Goals: 11
Cengiz ÖtkünC. Ötkün
Goals: 8
Enes BayırE. Bayır
Okan DenizO. Deniz
Goals: 8
Enes AtaE. Ata
Goals: 5
Ömer Faruk ÇalışkanÖ. Çalışkan
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
20M. Güngör 2227033003000200
30Ş. Özcan 332790313100000300
40B. Deniz 1800000400000
Defenders
5B. Özdemir 311530171700010300
2K. Hastürk 362381272702040800
33Anıl Şahin 251764242045800400
3İ. Akgöl 2927283231131101000
95M. Şimşek 2260077011510200
17Y. Yılmaz 182243210500100
E. Yılmaz 2700000000000
4G. Kurumuş 2013581615101510200
23Ö. Şenkan 19412020500000
Midfielders
73K. Aygün 21577136761110100
6U. Parlak 275081731441800100
35B. Üstün 2417472820813810200
61B. Bahadır 201803210800000
99H. Şahin 19128926121481760110
15A. Sakal 3416672621512600300
16E. Aydoğan 2022973025545301300
8E. Dağ 302195272617310800
Attackers
10R. Demir 3023562827142110400
11C. Ötkün 261096161151680200
27E. Bayır 2216642218411400300
7O. Deniz 2413392016412580300
9E. Ata 22165227171081350400
25Ö. Çalışkan 182838353800100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Bahadır 19 January 2018HolzkirchenFree
K. Aygün 19 January 2018IsmaningFree
Transfers Out
K. Şahin 31 January 2018EyüpFree
C. Yeşilırmak 18 January 2018KırklareliFree
E. Sancaktutan 18 January 2018Çorum BelediyeFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018