Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Elazığspor Kulubü

Founded  1967
Stadium  Elaziğ Atatürk Stadyumu
Capacity  13,923
Manager  H. Kalpar

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ahmet DoğanA. Doğan
Ahmet Sabri FenerA. Fener
Soner ŞahinS. Şahin
Defenders
Adem AlkaşiA. Alkaşi
Assists: 1
Mehmet YiğitM. Yiğit
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Murat AkcaM. Akca
Assists: 1
Hüseyin Can ÖztürkH. Öztürk
Ali Fırat OkurA. Okur
Emre ÖztürkE. Öztürk
Assists: 2
Fatih Serkan KurtuluşS. Kurtuluş
Sezgin CoşkunS. Coşkun
Goals: 1
Canberk DilaverC. Dilaver
Orhan ŞamO. Şam
Midfielders
Alpaslan ÖztürkA. Öztürk
Goals: 8, Assists: 1
Jeffrey SarpongJ. Sarpong
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Andreas TatosA. Tatos
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
Enes Batın KaplanE. Kaplan
Theódór Elmar BjarnasonE. Bjarnason
Assists: 2
Muhammed IldızM. Ildız
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Halil İbrahim PekşenH. Pekşen
Assists: 1
Kadir BekmezciK. Bekmezci
Assists: 2
Wellington Brito da SilvaTom
Goals: 8, Assists: 9
Attackers
Lamine DiarraL. Diarra
Goals: 8, Assists: 2
Selim Enes ÖzerenS. Özeren
Adrian Ioan HoraA. Hora
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Ahmet ArasA. Aras
Goals: 3
Mertan Caner ÖztürkM. Öztürk
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
95A. Doğan 232810101000000
99A. Fener 2613221515011900200
1S. Şahin 371710191900800400
Defenders
13A. Alkaşi 3415102115601801200
27M. Yiğit 262165252502511930
28M. Akca 27939111100101410
H. Öztürk 1900000100000
22A. Okur 2516242222900000
42E. Öztürk 2513421916331702500
16S. Kurtuluş 28776149541900301
59S. Coşkun 3317632320331010100
52C. Dilaver 246748710500300
67O. Şam 315678713100000
Midfielders
5A. Öztürk 242240292546681910
10J. Sarpong 29123319145101214300
20A. Tatos 2919742525014072400
18E. Kaplan 192210101000000
6E. Bjarnason 312677303004102400
66M. Ildız 273948442731100
55H. Pekşen 25383103731201000
8K. Bekmezci 32123325141131802001
88Tom 322460282809189400
Attackers
26L. Diarra 341346171527282400
S. Özeren 19371010200000
21A. Hora 291139151323231200
39A. Aras 3059712663830210
48M. Öztürk 251513301515101761600
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Şam 31 January 2018GençlerbirliğiFree
A. Hora 31 January 2018AkhisarsporLoan
M. Ildız 31 January 2018GaziantepFree
H. Pekşen 31 January 2018SamsunLoan
C. Dilaver 31 January 2018GöztepeLoan
M. Akyıldız 30 June 2018Elaziz-
Transfers Out
M. Kayalı 19 January 2018GümüşhaneFree
O. Güney 19 January 2018KastamonuFree
E. Bulucu 19 January 2018Erzurum BBFree
Lucio Maranhão 01 January 2018Arouca-
B. Yıldız 05 January 2018Yeni Malatya-
E. Çinkılınç 17 January 2018ElazizLoan

News

Youssouf Hadji to Return to Morocco: Reports
Morocco World News (4 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018