Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Boluspor

Founded  1965
Stadium  Bolu Atatürk Stadyumu
Capacity  8,881
Manager  S. Karafırtınalar

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Sabri CanS. Can
Cengizhan ŞarliC. Şarli
Mahmut Ertugrul TaşkıranE. Taşkıran
Gökhan KöstereliG. Köstereli
Gökhan DeğirmenciG. Değirmenci
Defenders
Pedro Camilo Franco UlloaP. Franco
Cengiz Umut MeraşC. Meraş
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Furkan ŞekerF. Şeker
Assists: 4
Berkay Tolga DabanlıB. Dabanlı
Melih OkutanM. Okutan
Goals: 7, Assists: 3
Necati YakuplarN. Yakuplar
Renato ArapiR. Arapi
Goals: 1
Hayrullah BilazerH. Bilazer
Midfielders
İsmail Haktan Odabaşıİ. Odabaşı
Mamadou DiarraM. Diarra
Assists: 1
İshak Çakmakİ. Çakmak
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Hakan ÖzkanH. Özkan
Burak AsanB. Asan
Mutlu GülerM. Güler
Mustafa DurakM. Durak
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Emre AdiloğluE. Adiloğlu
Guido KoçerG. Koçer
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
Umut GündoğanU. Gündoğan
Sinan AkaydinS. Akaydin
Sefa YılmazS. Yılmaz
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Yusuf Emre GültekinY. Gültekin
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Billal SebaihiB. Sebaihi
Özgür İleriÖ. İleri
Attackers
Chérif Salif SanéC. Sané
Kutay AydınK. Aydın
Chukwuma AkabuezeC. Akabueze
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
Furkan DemirF. Demir
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
74S. Can 21901100300000
41C. Şarli 1700000100000
1E. Taşkıran 2818022003200000
G. Köstereli 2500000000000
35G. Değirmenci 292970333300200200
Defenders
19P. Franco 27765108201600100
77C. Meraş 222501292811722800
22F. Şeker 262190262421804500
B. Dabanlı 2800000000000
17M. Okutan 22161627198111773200
N. Yakuplar 2200000000000
3R. Arapi 312442292812410601
H. Bilazer 2300000000000
Midfielders
İ. Odabaşı 2600000000000
5M. Diarra 201352161420701410
13İ. Çakmak 252065292365741800
33H. Özkan 1900000000000
58B. Asan 20604147732500400
98M. Güler 20141010100000
88M. Durak 29133223176111514500
97E. Adiloğlu 2100000100000
11G. Koçer 29130726131391763201
U. Gündoğan 2800000000000
S. Akaydin 2400000000000
23S. Yılmaz 28118920146111521400
40Y. Gültekin 25216429245117331100
B. Sebaihi 2600000000000
8Ö. İleri 3011902113851800500
Attackers
7C. Sané 23232020200000
20K. Aydın 1800000000000
12C. Akabueze 2924883425951044300
67F. Demir 20000001600000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
U. Gündoğan 13 June 2018GalatasarayFree
İ. Odabaşı 01 July 2018DenizlisporFree
B. Dabanlı 18 June 2018Erfurt-
B. Sebaihi 18 June 2018Manisa-
G. Köstereli 01 June 2018Darıca G.-
S. Akaydin 01 July 2018Sivas BS-
H. Bilazer 01 June 2018Darıca G.-
A. Köse 10 January 2018FenerbahçeLoan
N. Yakuplar 01 June 2018Diyarbekirspor-
Transfers Out
R. Poepon 28 June 2018GazişehirFree
G. Alhas 08 June 2018Adanaspor-
İ. Başaran 01 July 2018SamsunsporFree
M. te Vrede 26 January 2018NACFree
A. Öztürk 21 June 2018SunderlandFree
M. Çoşkun 19 January 2018CizreFree
B. Danışmaz 15 February 2018Sivasspor-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia