Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Djurgårdens IF

Founded  1891
Stadium  Tele2 Arena
Capacity  33,000
Manager  O. Melkemichel

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Andreas IsakssonA. Isaksson
Tommy VaihoT. Vaiho
Oscar JonssonO. Jonsson
Defenders
Jacob Une-LarssonJ. Une-Larsson
Niklas GunnarssonN. Gunnarsson
Assists: 1
Matteo CatenacciM. Catenacci
Johan AnderssonJ. Andersson
Jonathan AugustinssonJ. Augustinsson
Marcus DanielssonM. Danielsson
Goals: 2
Jonas OlssonJ. Olsson
Midfielders
Kevin WalkerK. Walker
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Haris RadetinacH. Radetinac
Fredrik UlvestadF. Ulvestad
Jonathan RingJ. Ring
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Dzenis KozicaD. Kozica
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Hampus FinndellH. Finndell
Besard SabovicB. Sabovic
Kerim MrabtiK. Mrabti
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Jesper KarlströmJ. Karlström
Assists: 1
Attackers
Edward ChilufyaE. Chilufya
Aliou BadjiA. Badji
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Yura MovsisyanY. Movsisyan
Tinotenda KadewereT. Kadewere
Goals: 8, Assists: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Isaksson 36990111100000100
30T. Vaiho 299011001100000
35O. Jonsson 2100000100000
Defenders
4J. Une-Larsson 247739902200300
5N. Gunnarsson 272857251901000
M. Catenacci 1700000000000
2J. Andersson 2500000400000
15J. Augustinsson 22822101001000200
3M. Danielsson 29900101000220200
13J. Olsson 355167611100310
Midfielders
8K. Walker 2861710641611100
9H. Radetinac 3270210916100000
23F. Ulvestad 2681310911100200
16J. Ring 2685012932331000
7D. Kozica 2559112665611000
17H. Finndell 1800000500000
14B. Sabovic 2000000000000
10K. Mrabti 245588714121200
6J. Karlström 2382311923301100
Attackers
18E. Chilufya 18010101000000
20A. Badji 2044611473812100
Y. Movsisyan 30944131500001
24T. Kadewere 221064121203082100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Y. Movsisyan 26 March 2018Salt LakeLoan
E. Johansson 15 July 2018København-
M. Danielsson 12 February 2018SundsvallFree
J. Ring 08 January 2018KalmarFree
D. Kozica 08 January 2018Jönköpings S-
F. Ulvestad 02 February 2018Burnley-
J. Andersson 08 January 2018SiriusFree
B. Sabovic 01 January 2018Brommapojkarna-
E. Chilufya 15 February 2018Makasa-
H. Finndell 08 January 2018GroningenFree
Transfers Out
M. Eriksson 07 February 2018Earthquakes1.2M €
T. Björkström 10 January 2018SiriusFree
E. Käck 08 January 2018StartFree
S. Koné 10 January 2018DACLoan
O. El Kabir 19 February 2018Ural600K €
J. Kristoffersen 15 June 2018Hobro-
H. Garba 01 January 2018Gzira Utd-
F. Beijmo 01 July 2018Bremen3M €
F. Tasic 01 February 2018VasalundFree
J. Ceesay 08 January 2018FrejLoan
W. Loeper 29 January 2018ArameiskaFree
L. Pettersson-Parnevik 11 January 2018NyköpingFree
A. Mutic 27 March 2018ArameiskaFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia