Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Valencia CF

Founded  1919
Stadium  Estadio de Mestalla
Capacity  55,000
Manager  Marcelino

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Cristian Rivero 2000000000000
Neto 2800000000000
Jaume Doménech 2700000000000
Defenders
E. Garay 3100000000000
Toni Lato 2000000000000
Martín Montoya 2700000000000
Javi Jiménez 2100000000000
J. Murillo 2600000000000
Gabriel Paulista 2700000000000
Rúben Vezo 2400000000000
Nacho Vidal 2300000000000
José Gayá 2300000000000
Midfielders
F. Coquelin 2700000000000
Gonçalo Guedes 2100000000000
Gonzalo Villar 2000000000000
N. Maksimović 2300000000000
Carlos Soler 2100000000000
G. Kondogbia 2500000000000
Dani Parejo 2900000000000
Andreas Pereira 2200000000000
Attackers
L. Vietto 2400000000000
Santi Mina 2200000000000
Ferrán Torres 1800000000000
S. Zaza 2600000000000
Rodrigo 2700000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Nani 01 July 2018Lazio-
F. Coquelin 11 January 2018Arsenal-
G. Kondogbia 02 July 2018Inter25M €
João Cancelo 01 July 2018Inter-
Eugeni Valderrama 01 July 2018Cádiz-
Z. Bakkali 01 July 2018La Coruña-
Álvaro Medrán 01 July 2018Alavés-
Tropi 01 July 2018Lorca-
Matheus Barrozo 30 January 2018GranadaLoan
Transfers Out
F. Orellana 01 January 2018EibarLoan
Aderllan Santos 23 April 2018VitóriaLoan
Salva Ruiz 12 January 2018Mallorca-
Robert Ibáñez 02 January 2018Getafe-
Gonçalo Guedes 01 July 2018PSG-
Andreas Pereira 01 July 2018Man Utd-
M. Farisato 01 January 2018OrihuelaLoan
Alberto Rabassó 03 January 2018Pobla-

News

Valencia roll the dice on new Bwin deal
SportsPro Media (1 week ago)

Videos


DE TURQUÍA A ESPAÑA PARA VER AL VALENCIA CF
Yesterday

ESPAÑA Vs. PORTUGAL | RODRIGO vs GUEDES | VALENCIA CF
Friday, 8 Jun

MONTOYA THUG LIFE | VALENCIA CF
Thursday, 7 Jun

UROS RACIC CUENTA SU ANÉCDOTA EN VALENCIA | VALENCIA CF
Thursday, 7 Jun

#BENVINGUTRACIC: HIGHLIGHTS UROS RACIC, NUEVO JUGADOR D…
Wednesday, 6 Jun

#BENVINGUTRACIC PRIMERAS DECLARACIONES DEL NUEVO FICHAJ…
Wednesday, 6 Jun

SAME CLUB, NEW ERA #YOSOYVALENCIACF
Wednesday, 6 Jun

ANDREW SURPRISES HIS WIFE AT MESTALLA DURING THEIR HONE…
Tuesday, 12 Jun

ELOY FERNÁNDEZ, UN EJEMPLO DE LOS VALORES DE LA ACADEMI…
Monday, 11 Jun

ETERNAL SENTIMENT: AN ALL-INCLUSIVE SEASON TICKET FOR A…
Monday, 11 Jun

EXPERIENCIA INOLVIDABLE PARA LOS SUSCRIPTORES MÁS DESTA…
Monday, 11 Jun

UN SENTIMENT ETERN: SPOT CAMPAÑA ABONOS VALENCIA CF 201…
Monday, 11 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018