Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Lorca FC

Founded  2003
Stadium  Estadio Francisco Artés Carrasco
Capacity  8,120
Manager  Fabri González

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Franco Luis Torgnascioli LagrecaF. Torgnascioli
Jesús López CabreraJesús López
Francisco Ramón Dorronsoro SánchezDorronsoro
Defenders
Markus HolgerssonM. Holgersson
Antonio José López MartínezAntonio López
Goals: 1
Carlos González PeñaPeña
Assists: 3
Federico Bikoro Akieme NchamaBikoro
Juan Pedro Pina MartínezJuanpe Pina
Assists: 1
Sidelined: Suspended
(Until 29 May 2018)
Cristian Javier NasutiC. Nasuti
Federico Darío José VegaF. Vega
Francisco de Paula Cruz TorresFran Cruz
Goals: 1
Carlos Pomares RayoCarlos Pomares
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Midfielders
Alberto Noguera RipollAlberto Noguera
Goals: 1
Tomislav GomeltT. Gomelt
Carlos Carbonell GilTropi
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Javier Muñoz JiménezJavier Muñoz
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
Haritz Albisua LaskurainHaritz Albisua
Didier DigardD. Digard
Attackers
Santiago Jiménez LuqueSanti Luque
Deshorn BrownD. Brown
Goals: 1
Rafael  Fernández MartínezChumbi
Fernando García PuchadesNando García
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Aly MalleA. Malle
Goals: 1
Emmanuel ApehE. Apeh
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Asier Villalibre MolinaAsier Villalibre
Daniel Ojeda SaranovaDani Ojeda
Goals: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25F. Torgnascioli 2737154103400000
42Jesús López 2000000500000
13Dorronsoro 333319373701200100
Defenders
15M. Holgersson 3312681515041900200
5Antonio López 286307700110200
20Peña 343060343400303800
45Bikoro 22852110800110
2Juanpe Pina 3218762421331601501
14C. Nasuti 353364401400100
22F. Vega 251330161513100200
4Fran Cruz 2630393534123101100
3Carlos Pomares 2534203938121131300
Midfielders
10Alberto Noguera 28276934304210101000
19T. Gomelt 23921131217300201
8Tropi 2319252922781611800
24Javier Muñoz 2325393429581054800
6Haritz Albisua 25371010800000
16D. Digard 313626422300000
Attackers
17Santi Luque 2501010400000
23D. Brown 2731611383910000
Chumbi 2900000000000
12Nando García 2322113324981312300
9A. Malle 20474125731010200
28E. Apeh 2114722418612833510
11Asier Villalibre 20426112911000000
21Dani Ojeda 23221831265191050100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Digard 10 January 2018Betis-
C. Nasuti 10 January 2018OlimpoFree
D. Brown 31 January 2018DC United-
Santi Luque 18 January 2018Huelva-
F. Vega 31 January 2018Murcia-
Bikoro 01 February 2018SS Reyes-
A. Malle 07 January 2018UdineseLoan
Morros Ruiz 01 July 2018Cartagena-
Transfers Out
Abel Gómez 31 January 2018UCAM-
Bustos 18 January 2018UCAMFree €
Molo 16 January 2018MurciaFree €
Manuel 30 January 2018UCAM-
Carlos Martínez 20 January 2018Murcia-
Eugeni Valderrama 09 January 2018CádizLoan
Adán 30 January 2018Santander-
Tropi 01 July 2018Valencia-
Nando García 01 July 2018Alavés-

Videos


Resumen Lorca FC 2-Sevilla Atco. 1 J.42 Liga 123
Friday, 8 Jun

Rueda de prensa de Luis García Tevenet tras el Lorca FC…
Friday, 8 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018