Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Granada CF

Founded  1931
Stadium  Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Capacity  23,156
Manager  Miguel Portugal

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Aarón Escandell BanaclocheAarón Escandell
Javier Varas HerreraJavi Varas
Rui Tiago Dantas da SilvaRui Silva
Defenders
Víctor David Díaz MiguelVíctor Díaz
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Alejandro Martínez SánchezÁlex Martínez
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Jorge Hernán Menosse AcostaH. Menosse
Germán Sánchez BarahonaGermán Sánchez
Goals: 1
Matthieu SaunierM. Saunier
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
José Manuel Flores MorenoChico Flores
Urtzi Iriondo PetralandaUrtzi Iriondo
Joaquín José Marín RuizQuini
Midfielders
Alberto Martín Romo García AdámezAlberto
Assists: 1
Ángel Montoro SánchezMontoro
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Pierre Kunde MalongP. Malong
Goals: 5
José Raúl Baena UrdialesRaúl Baena
Assists: 1
Javier Espinosa GonzálezJavier Espinosa
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
Sergio Fernando Peña FloresS. Peña
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Pedro Antonio Sánchez MoñinoPedro
Goals: 7, Assists: 5
Andrew HjulsagerA. Hjulsager
José Antonio Rodríguez DíazAntonio Puertas
Assists: 2
José Antonio González EstradaJosé Antonio
Attackers
Gustavo Adrián Ramos VásquezA. Ramos
Goals: 4
José Luis  Moreno BarrosoJoselu
Goals: 9
Juan David Victoria LópezJ. Victoria
Salvador José Milhazes AgraSalvador Agra
Assists: 1
Darwin Daniel Machís MarcanoD. Machís
Goals: 12, Assists: 6
Rey ManajR. Manaj
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
35Aarón Escandell 2200000200000
13Javi Varas 353420383800100200
1Rui Silva 2427033003800000
Defenders
16Víctor Díaz 293320373700215601
3Álex Martínez 273653414104031200
5H. Menosse 31967111102500500
6Germán Sánchez 3110811312121410400
20M. Saunier 282388272703311600
2Chico Flores 312575292901100800
14Urtzi Iriondo 2300000300000
17Quini 284251441003700400
Midfielders
23Alberto 29186730191162001400
19Montoro 29217129272133221001
12P. Malong 2224733627931250400
8Raúl Baena 2911942214881701710
24Javier Espinosa 25163126206161024200
22S. Peña 2212411914591013310
15Pedro 31267238308111075401
21A. Hjulsager 231446151700100
10Antonio Puertas 266501861232302100
José Antonio 2200000100000
Attackers
7A. Ramos 321733251968840400
18Joselu 27241040251561590500
28J. Victoria 2200000100000
4Salvador Agra 2678014959601100
11D. Machís 25263232320150126601
9R. Manaj 215531931622810600
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Fran Rico 01 July 2018Eibar-
R. Krhin 01 July 2018Nantes-
Luís Martins 01 July 2018Marítimo-
G. Corozo 01 July 2018Elche-
Yael Ballesteros 30 January 2018Atlético-
Transfers Out
Licá 31 January 2018BelenensesFree
A. Ramos 30 June 2018Lifan-
Javier Espinosa 01 July 2018Levante-
C. Bravo 01 January 2018San LuisLoan
C. I'Anson 31 January 2018Murcia-
Matheus Barrozo 30 January 2018ValenciaLoan
X. Santos 01 January 2018ÑublenseLoan
J. Becerra 01 July 2018Watford-

News

Coastsiders win at San Francisco soccer tourney
Half Moon Bay Review (2 weeks ago)
Olympian Scholarship Winners Announced
Livermore Independent (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018