Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Lamontville Golden Arrows FC

Founded  1943
Stadium  Princess Magogo Stadium
Capacity  12,000
Manager  C. Larsen

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Sherwyn NaickerS. Naicker
Nkosingiphile Cedric GumedeN. Gumede
Maximilian MbaevaM. Mbaeva
Defenders
Nkanyiso MngwengweN. Mngwengwe
Nkosinathi SibisiN. Sibisi
Matome Trevor MathianeM. Mathiane
Musa BilankuluM. Bilankulu
Romario DlaminiR. Dlamini
Siyabonga  DubeS. Dube
Zolani NkombelaZ. Nkombela
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Lehlohonolo NonyaneL. Nonyane
Assists: 1
Limbikani MzavaL. Mzava
Goals: 2
Mzwandile ButheleziM. Buthelezi
Siphelele MagubaneS. Magubane
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
Midfielders
Sanele MathenjwaS. Mathenjwa
Siphamandla SabeloS. Sabelo
Thabani ZukeT. Zuke
Sandile ZukeS. Zuke
Assists: 1
Wayde  JoosteW. Jooste
Mogamad Yusuf JappieY. Jappie
Nkanyiso CeleN. Cele
Andile Eugene FikizoloA. Fikizolo
Assists: 1
Jabulani ShongweJ. Shongwe
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Lungelo DubeL. Dube
Thabo MolefeT. Molefe
Assists: 1
Seth ParusnathS. Parusnath
Sibusiso SibekoS. Sibeko
Nduduzo SibiyaN. Sibiya
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Velemseni NdwandweV. Ndwandwe
Goals: 1, Assists: 4
Vuyani NtangaV. Ntanga
Danisa PhiriD. Phiri
Danny VenterD. Venter
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Attackers
Knox MutizwaK. Mutizwa
Goals: 7, Assists: 3
Siboniso ConcoS. Conco
Lerato Trevor  LamolaL. Lamola
Goals: 8, Assists: 5
Thabiso MgwabaT. Mgwaba
Kudakwashe MahachiK. Mahachi
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Thomas ChideuT. Chideu
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
33S. Naicker 2700000600000
32N. Gumede 241890212100900100
1M. Mbaeva 2981099001500100
Defenders
21N. Mngwengwe 282250252500100600
29N. Sibisi 22901100300000
20M. Mathiane 2911111412201100100
28M. Bilankulu 331720232035600300
38R. Dlamini 2329544021000000
14S. Dube 221188141310300300
2Z. Nkombela 232031242221412400
18L. Nonyane 317059903501000
5L. Mzava 242610292900120110
3M. Buthelezi 26740108211400300
27S. Magubane 2516822921816863200
Midfielders
S. Mathenjwa 2200000100000
S. Sabelo 1900000100000
31T. Zuke 1900000000000
S. Zuke 30958131215101300
17W. Jooste 25674167941300000
36Y. Jappie 231664132600000
8N. Cele 27884121022400400
7A. Fikizolo 241222111401100
6J. Shongwe 281188191459522201
23L. Dube 2300000100000
24T. Molefe 2326592721501000
16S. Parusnath 2300000100000
22S. Sibeko 23131010600000
25N. Sibiya 22614146841211000
37V. Ndwandwe 2211861714310514100
12V. Ntanga 29632111200000
26D. Phiri 291913211200200
D. Venter 311109141315122001
Attackers
19K. Mutizwa 24134425121311773000
S. Conco 22571101100100
41L. Lamola 311976272164685300
13T. Mgwaba 2400000000000
11K. Mahachi 241679221936341300
9T. Chideu 211626152820000

News

In This Week's Edition Of Soccer Laduma
Soccer Laduma (2 days ago)
Gcaba seeks move to KZN side
Citizen (2 days ago)
Two PSL Teams To Clash In Pre-Season Match
Soccer Laduma (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018