Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Koper

Founded  1920
Stadium  ŠRC Bonifika
Capacity  4,190
Manager  I. Pamić

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
40I. Nenezič 33901100200000
12D. Adam 2314721102500000
1M. Antolović 281800202000300000
N. Bičič 18901100000000
31G. Želko 1900000100000
Defenders
5D. Situ 25231101000000
2J. Andrejašič 211403201642620500
F. Ikić 23901100400000
15H. Dedič 19789128411900100
3Jefthon 351802200500000
4T. Datković 232700303000020700
24A. Topuzović 2000000600000
77D. Potočnik 2000000200000
26Š. Gregov 272160242400000700
32I. Horvat 2614212218491100200
Midfielders
25L. Teijo 241214151412300700
45M. Paljk 19983161247510300
35L. Sever 19992110300000
34T. Ketiš 1800000100000
36Ž. Opara 19901100000000
23M. Krivičič 218291881031400100
33T. Tzandaris 24865050810000
7Rubén Belima 251716231948440300
22P. Posavac 221224131900100
55D. Pranjić 351646201915110300
21M. Pučko 232618342680950600
37R. Požrl 18121010200000
47M. Šroler 18461101000000
38N. Popovič 00000100000
46A. Bečaj 19231010100000
29E. Kokorović 221828242047710800
11C. Pekuson 2215472318510740000
52L. Vekić 2231553201730100
8N. Hodžić 221041131307120300
S. Ibričić 312545292904060800
Attackers
10J. Valencia 22968131217400100
88A. Ahmetović 18441010600000
20Ž. Bračko 2400000100000
50S. Križman 271025131030340200
9D. Lukanovic 33833030500000
14Park In-Hyeok 21539117441210100
A. Rosandić 1900000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Križman 01 January 2017Željezničar-
N. Hodžić 01 January 2017Lučko-
T. Tzandaris 06 February 2017OlympiakosLoan
F. Ikić 01 February 2017Rijeka-
A. Topuzović 01 February 2017Lučko-
A. Rosandić 01 January 2017Lučko-
Transfers Out
J. Štromajer 01 January 2017AnkaranLoan
J. Tshibamba 01 March 2017Warriors-
G. Sikošek 28 January 2017Brøndby-
M. Gulič 01 January 2017Gorica-

News

4 Hal Tentang Messi Setelah Kalah dari Kroasia, Kasihan Banget!
IDN Times (Siaran Pers) (Blog) (2 hours ago)
Urusan Mencintai Timnas, Mari Belajar Kepada Para Suporter Peru
IDN Times (Siaran Pers) (Blog) (15 hours ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018