Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

Founded  1945
Stadium  Stadion Crvena Zvezda
Capacity  51,862
Manager  V. Milojević

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Nemanja SupićN. Supić
Milan BorjanM. Borjan
Damir KahrimanD. Kahriman
Defenders
Aleksa TerzićA. Terzić
Filip StojkovićF. Stojković
Goals: 1
Abraham Akwasi FrimpongA. Frimpong
Goals: 1
Dušan AnđelkovićD. Anđelković
Stefan HajdinS. Hajdin
Srđan BabićS. Babić
Goals: 1
Vujadin SavićV. Savić
Milan RodićM. Rodić
Goals: 3
Midfielders
Marko  GobeljićM. Gobeljić
Goals: 1
Veljko NikolićV. Nikolić
Ivan IlićI. Ilić
Damien Vincent Denis Le TallecD. Le Tallec
Goals: 1
Luka AdžićL. Adžić
Goals: 4
Branko JovičićB. Jovičić
Goals: 1
Uroš RačićU. Račić
Goals: 3
Mitchell Glenn DonaldM. Donald
Goals: 6
Nenad MilijašN. Milijaš
Nenad KrstičićN. Krstičić
Goals: 4
Slavoljub SrnićS. Srnić
Goals: 4
Attackers
Dejan JoveljićD. Joveljić
Goals: 3
Nemanja MilićN. Milić
Goals: 2
Nemanja RadonjićN. Radonjić
Goals: 5
Aleksandar PešićA. Pešić
Goals: 25
Luka IlićL. Ilić
Goals: 2
El Fardou Ben MohamedE. Mohamed Ben
Goals: 8
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
27N. Supić 361802200000100
82M. Borjan 302790313100000500
1D. Kahriman 333604400000100
Defenders
93A. Terzić 1800000000000
30F. Stojković 252517302913010500
5A. Frimpong 2580311830010300
33D. Anđelković 355899722000100
34S. Hajdin 24381010000000
15S. Babić 222225252501010400
90V. Savić 271399171612000100
23M. Rodić 272292292726030310
Midfielders
77M. Gobeljić 251430231582010200
19V. Nikolić 1800000000000
95I. Ilić 1700000000000
4D. Le Tallec 282326262601010200
11L. Adžić 19117626131312040100
3B. Jovičić 251021161243010200
6U. Račić 201454221665030500
20M. Donald 291639221753060501
10N. Milijaš 351085309213000400
7N. Krstičić 272108272529040200
55S. Srnić 2619442821711040200
Attackers
28D. Joveljić 182414312030100
16N. Milić 2873313947020000
49N. Radonjić 2215422816128050200
45A. Pešić 2627943532370250300
40L. Ilić 1863614775020000
31E. Mohamed Ben 281041141228080100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Mohamed Ben 16 January 2018Olympiakos-
M. Pavkov 01 July 2018Radnički Niš-
M. Senić 01 January 2018Siófok-
A. Stanković 01 July 2018Grafičar-
D. Gojkov 01 July 2018Bežanija-
Viveiros 01 July 2018Bežanija-
S. Hajdin 16 January 2018Spartak-
Transfers Out
Ricardinho 23 January 2018TosnoFree
R. Boakye 28 February 2018Jiangsu5.7M €
G. Kanga 31 January 2018Sparta-

News

Fudbalski polusvet
Deutsche Welle (2 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018