Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Avangard Kursk

Founded  1958
Stadium  Stadion Trudovye Reservy
Capacity  11,329
Manager  K. Bidzhiyev

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Stanislav KozyrevS. Kozyrev
Aleksandr SautinA. Sautin
Aleksandr KobzevA. Kobzev
Nikita ChagrovN. Chagrov
Defenders
Georgy BurnashG. Burnash
Ilya BobryshovI. Bobryshov
Denis NikitinD. Nikitin
Aslan DashaevA. Dashaev
Goals: 3
Aleksey KontsedalovA. Kontsedalov
Kirill GotsukK. Gotsuk
Goals: 1
Vladislav ShadrinV. Shadrin
Alexander VoynovA. Voynov
Goals: 2
Mikhail BagaevM. Bagaev
Midfielders
Denis VoynovD. Voynov
Goals: 2
Ilya KubyshkinI. Kubyshkin
Azamat GurfovA. Gurfov
Goals: 1
Igor KireevI. Kireev
Goals: 2
Denis SinyaevD. Sinyaev
Goals: 2
Ravil NetfullinR. Netfullin
Goals: 1
Dmitriy KorobovD. Korobov
Goals: 4
Marat ShogenovM. Shogenov
Goals: 2
Artem MitasovA. Mitasov
Goals: 2
Roman AkbashevR. Akbashev
Goals: 1
Attackers
Aleksandr TarapovskiyA. Tarapovskiy
Ruslan BolovR. Bolov
Goals: 3
Ilnur AlshinI. Alshin
Goals: 7
Roman MinaevR. Minaev
Goals: 2
Islam TlupovI. Tlupov
Goals: 1
Artem FedchukA. Fedchuk
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12S. Kozyrev 3122432101900000
1A. Sautin 302026232301000000
16A. Kobzev 293604400600000
13N. Chagrov 2381099001300000
Defenders
93G. Burnash 2400000000000
3I. Bobryshov 20721010600000
97D. Nikitin 2114631816231100100
4A. Dashaev 293060343400230500
25A. Kontsedalov 272121252502300200
24K. Gotsuk 25918111101110200
15V. Shadrin 2000000000000
22A. Voynov 2416382018211120300
71M. Bagaev 333420383800000100
Midfielders
21D. Voynov 287602071381820200
7I. Kubyshkin 2229283521000100
10A. Gurfov 242494342774910100
8I. Kireev 264367523320000
17D. Sinyaev 33154535152092220200
52R. Netfullin 252768363246410200
87D. Korobov 2318942523215340400
84M. Shogenov 335979723620100
9A. Mitasov 281028221111111420300
6R. Akbashev 2650910643410000
Attackers
88A. Tarapovskiy 2100000000000
58R. Bolov 24115228111781830310
70I. Alshin 2420902826220270500
77R. Minaev 205011431121520000
14I. Tlupov 2471311836510000
67A. Fedchuk 2317302721613610400
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Akbashev 23 January 2018Volgar-
A. Kobzev 12 February 2018RotorFree
I. Kireev 16 February 2018Rostov-
I. Tlupov 23 January 2018Spartak-
V. Rudenko 01 July 2018Chayka-
Transfers Out
I. Podolyak 19 February 2018Chayka-
I. Alshin 01 July 2018Tosno-
K. Appaev 23 January 2018Rotor-
A. Gazdanov 02 February 2018KAMAZFree
R. Bolov 01 July 2018Krasnodar-
I. Petrov 01 January 2018Dinamo M-
D. Korobov 01 July 2018Ural-
N. Imullin 16 February 2018LadaFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018