Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Dunărea Călăraşi

Founded  1920
Stadium  Stadionul Central Ion Comşa
Capacity  10,000
Manager  D. Alexa

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Florin Gavril MunteanF. Muntean
Cezar Andrei LunguC. Lungu
Gabriel PopaG. Popa
Defenders
Alin DobrosavleviciA. Dobrosavlevici
Goals: 1
Aboubacar GassamaA. Gassama
Ionuţ Eugen ŢeneaI. Ţenea
Bogdan Marian ManoleB. Manole
Goals: 3
Bogdan Andrei ŞandruB. Şandru
Goals: 2
Ştefan Adrian MardareŞ. Mardare
Gaston MendyG. Mendy
Marius Ionuț TomozeiM. Tomozei
Silviu MateiS. Matei
Midfielders
Marian Liviu DrăghiceanuM. Drăghiceanu
Goals: 4
Baudouin Tshitungi Dieudonne KandaB. Kanda
Goals: 5
Alexandru Viorel AvramA. Avram
Călin Virgil CristeaC. Cristea
Goals: 2
Valentin Dumitru MunteanuV. Munteanu
Goals: 9
Silviu Gabriel PanăS. Pană
Goals: 6
Paul Alexandru IacobP. Iacob
Gabriel Vasile PreoteasaG. Preoteasa
Bogdan Adrian VasileB. Vasile
Cristian Nicușor PușcașC. Pușcaș
Goals: 5
Cătălin DomanC. Doman
Attackers
Valentin Marius AlexandruV. Alexandru
Goals: 24
Alexandru Iulian StoicaA. Stoica
Goals: 1
Gaëtan Michel Yann KouakouG. Missi Mezu
Goals: 4
Ciprian RusC. Rus
Goals: 1
Dino ŠpeharD. Špehar
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
F. Muntean 21901100000000
C. Lungu 303060343400000000
G. Popa 32901100000000
Defenders
A. Dobrosavlevici 238109900010000
A. Gassama 242473301000000
I. Ţenea 223150353500000000
B. Manole 212097242311030000
B. Şandru 282295262602020000
Ş. Mardare 30836121114000000
G. Mendy 327089721000000
M. Tomozei 271564211924000000
S. Matei 282995321000000
Midfielders
M. Drăghiceanu 189301711610040000
B. Kanda 252087262428050000
A. Avram 2700000000000
C. Cristea 30974208120020000
V. Munteanu 2813742614128090000
S. Pană 262722333035060000
P. Iacob 2179612842000000
G. Preoteasa 211118171253000000
B. Vasile 234118443000000
C. Pușcaș 242046302285050000
C. Doman 302666332000000
Attackers
V. Alexandru 26257333312170240000
A. Stoica 2075511925010000
G. Missi Mezu 2218022521411040000
C. Rus 2752913675010000
D. Špehar 241165141000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Mendy 26 January 2018Târgu MureşFree
G. Honciu 01 July 2018ŞirineaşaFree
D. Ispas 01 July 2018ŞirineaşaFree
V. Petre 01 July 2018Ag. Borcea-
C. Rus 02 February 2018PanduriiFree
M. Ndiaye 01 July 2018Ripensia-
Ş. Păun 01 July 2018Ag. Borcea-
A. Cincă 01 July 2018Voinţa TM-
F. Muntean 23 February 2018Olimpia SMFree
Transfers Out
D. Špehar 01 July 2018CFR-
A. Pușcașu 01 March 2018MedgidiaFree
V. Balint 26 February 2018MioveniFree
André Mesquita 01 March 2018Canelas-
B. Manole 01 July 2018Sporting Piteşti-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia