Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Academica Clinceni

Founded  2008
Stadium  Stadionul Clinceni - Arena 1
Capacity  1,500
Manager  I. Poenaru

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Andrei Gabriel UrecheA. Ureche
Octavian Gabriel VâlceanuO. Vâlceanu
Defenders
Bogdan Mihai IlieB. Ilie
Raul HreniucR. Hreniuc
Mihai DobrescuM. Dobrescu
Andrei Răzvan GalA. Gal
Cătălin Gabriel GăinăC. Găină
Goals: 3
Andrei RăuțăA. Răuță
Goals: 1
Ionuţ Cristian BanițăI. Baniță
Mihai ŞandruM. Şandru
Goals: 2
Florin AchimF. Achim
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Paul Ioan PaţurcăP. Paţurcă
Goals: 2
Marian TârşaM. Târşa
Goals: 1
Arthur TeutA. Teut
Tiberiu Claudiu PetrișT. Petriș
Goals: 2
Florin Vasile ChitaşF. Chitaş
Ciprian Gheorghe GligaC. Gliga
Goals: 6
Bogdan Florin BarbuB. Barbu
Goals: 11
Vlad Dumitru MihalceaV. Mihalcea
Goals: 3
Mario Valentin MihaiM. Mihai
Costin GheorgheC. Gheorghe
Goals: 3
Valentin Claudiu CristeaV. Cristea
Attackers
Alexandru Ionuţ PopescuA. Popescu
Goals: 3
Sabin Adrian MoldovanS. Moldovan
Andrei Cristian BlejdeaA. Blejdea
Goals: 4
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
A. Ureche 191710191900000000
O. Vâlceanu 212703300000000
Defenders
B. Ilie 18262020000000
R. Hreniuc 20875101001000000
M. Dobrescu 251350151500000000
A. Gal 18594040000000
C. Găină 221809242043030000
A. Răuță 22990111100010000
I. Baniță 21901100000000
M. Şandru 211488211655020000
F. Achim 261170131300010000
Midfielders
P. Paţurcă 22908121024020000
M. Târşa 20826101003010000
A. Teut 22634040000000
T. Petriș 234738625020000
F. Chitaş 1951010000000
C. Gliga 2118353019119060000
B. Barbu 2628203532390110000
V. Mihalcea 1921083324912030000
M. Mihai 19834131000000
C. Gheorghe 29701131039030000
V. Cristea 18281010000000
Attackers
A. Popescu 201181151417030000
S. Moldovan 191848171000000
A. Blejdea 211053229135040000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Achim 23 February 2018Olimpia SMFree
I. Baniță 07 February 2018AfumaţiFree
T. Petriș 20 February 2018Târgu MureşFree
A. Răuță 20 February 2018BaloteştiFree
F. Chitaş 23 February 2018Olimpia SMFree
Transfers Out
M. Constantinescu 30 January 2018JuventusFree
A. Lazăr 26 January 2018PaiportaFree
I. Tătaru 23 February 2018Cetate DevaFree
B. Matei 07 February 2018OţelulFree
S. Nwabueze 02 March 2018HorezuFree
C. Balgiu 30 January 2018JuventusFree
V. Mihalcea 01 July 2018FCSB-
M. Şandru 01 July 2018Viitorul-
D. Groza 26 January 2018HermannstadtFree
G. Simion 01 January 2018Juventus-
S. Drăghici 01 January 2018U Craiova-
M. Calu 01 January 2018ConcordiaFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018