Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Sporting Braga

Founded  1921
Stadium  Estádio Municipal de Braga
Capacity  30,286
Manager  Abel Ferreira

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Matheus Lima MagalhãesMatheus
Tiago Magalhães SáTiago Sá
Tiago Luís  Caetano PereiraTiago Pereira
Jose Carlos Coentrao MarafonaMarafona
Defenders
Jefferson NascimentoJefferson
Assists: 8
Lazar RosićL. Rosić
Raúl Michel Melo da SilvaRaúl Silva
Goals: 6, Assists: 6
Andrej LukićA. Lukić
Bruno Viana Willemen Da SilvaBruno Vianna
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Diogo José Rosário Gomes FigueirasDiogo Figueiras
Ricardo Sousa EsgaioRicardo Esgaio
Goals: 4, Assists: 10
Marcelo Augusto Ferreira TeixeiraMarcelo Goiano
Assists: 1
Ricardo José Araújo FerreiraRicardo Ferreira
Nuno Miguel Ribeiro da Cruz Jerónimo SequeiraSequeira
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Nikola VukčevićN.S. Vukčević
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Ricardo Ryller Ribeiro Lino SilvaRicardo
João Carlos Vilaça TeixeiraJoão Carlos
Assists: 1
Fransérgio Rodrigues BarbosaFransérgio
Assists: 1
Mauro Silva SousaMauro
Bruno Alexandre Vieira AlmeidaBruno Xadas
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Danilo Barbosa da SilvaDanilo Barbosa
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Ricardo Jorge Luz HortaRicardo Horta
Goals: 11, Assists: 8
André Filipe Luz HortaAndré Horta
Goals: 1, Assists: 6
Attackers
Ahmed Hassan MahgoubKoka
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Dyego Wilverson Ferreira SousaDyego Sousa
Goals: 7
Fábio Santos MartinsFábio Martins
Goals: 5, Assists: 4
João Paulo Dias FernandesPaulinho
Goals: 13, Assists: 3
Wilson Bruno Naval EduardoWilson Eduardo
Goals: 7, Assists: 1
Robert MurićR. Murić
Erick de Arruda SerafimErick
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1Matheus 262880323200000200
12Tiago Sá 23000001700000
94Tiago Pereira 2200000000000
28Marafona 3000000000000
Defenders
4Jefferson 292160242400308400
3L. Rosić 248109900900200
34Raúl Silva 282019232210566710
44A. Lukić 241802200400200
36Bruno Vianna 232160242400641600
2Diogo Figueiras 2618332101000100
47Ricardo Esgaio 2423922827144410800
87Marcelo Goiano 302279262604401400
24Ricardo Ferreira 255607701300000
5Sequeira 276307700601200
Midfielders
35N.S. Vukčević 2624612928162221000
8Ricardo 2441010200000
23João Carlos 25599147771001300
27Fransérgio 2773612933301100
63Mauro 2700000000000
75Bruno Xadas 209201911891823100
11Danilo Barbosa 22148229151431543600
21Ricardo Horta 2319102821799118100
15André Horta 21131720155101016200
Attackers
9Koka 25105820128111451400
99Dyego Sousa 284471651141670100
26Fábio Martins 24108626101662254200
20Paulinho 2519682820879133200
7Wilson Eduardo 2711051514110371000
16R. Murić 2200000000000
33Erick 2000000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Stojiljković 01 July 2018Kayserispor-
Diogo Figueiras 31 January 2018Olympiakos1.2M €
A. Lukić 16 January 2018Osijek1M €
Artur Jorge 01 July 2018FCSB-
J. Oto'o 01 July 2018Westerlo-
Ricardo 01 January 2018Luverdense-
Bruno Jordão 01 July 2018Lazio-
Afonso Caetano 31 January 2018União Leiria506.3K €
Pedro Neto 01 July 2018Lazio-
Pedro Amador 30 January 20181º Dezembro-
Transfers Out
Jefferson 01 July 2018Sporting CP-
Arghus 26 January 2018PanaitolikosFree
João Carlos 01 July 2018Porto-
Joan Román 19 January 2018AEL-
André Horta 01 July 2018Benfica-
Bruno Vianna 01 July 2018Olympiakos-

News

Bafana newbies to be put to the test
Business Day (19 hours ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
France U21May 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018