Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz

Founded  1965
Stadium  Estadio Rosas Pampa
Capacity  18,000
Manager  F. Nogara

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Salomon Alexis Libman PastorS. Libman
Juniors Branco Barbieri GarcíaJ. Barbieri
Defenders
John Carlos Tapia HerreraJ. Tapia
Gonzalo Marcos Arellano FloresG. Arellano
William Alexander Boluarte DíazW. Boluarte
Erick Vincenzo Rossi DíazE. Rossi
Miguel Edgardo Villavicencio FloresM. Villavicencio
Farihd  Jasaui PeiranoF. Jasaui
José Vladimir Canova HernándezJ. Cánova
Ronaldo Paolo Andía UculmanaR. Andía
Assists: 1
Joaquín Aldaír Aguirre LuzaJ. Aguirre
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Christofer  Gonzáles CrespoC. Gonzáles
Goals: 3, Assists: 6
Robinson Aponzá CarabalíR. Aponzá
Goals: 1
Raúl Alexánder Tito CanoR. Tito
Goals: 2
Anghello Sebastián Vera RamírezA. Vera
Paulo César Goyoneche YarangaP. Goyoneche
Assists: 4
Carlos Iván Uribe ZambranoC. Uribe
Goals: 1
Antonio Emiliano Gonzáles CanchariA. Gonzáles
Carlos Javier Beltrán NeroniC. Beltrán
Goals: 2
Marcos Alvarez GaviriaM. Alvarez
Sebastian Ternero PachecoS. Ternero
Julio José Miguel Jefferson García EscurraJ. García
Jean Pierre Richard Cucho LandeoJ. Cucho
Rolando Enrique Arrasco CalderónR. Arrasco
Assists: 3
Attackers
Alan Guillermo MurialdoA. Murialdo
Goals: 3
Christian Edgardo Adrianzén GómezC. Adrianzén
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Carlos Dante Olascuaga VieraC. Olascuaga
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Tulio Enrique EtchemaiteT. Etchemaite
Goals: 11, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1S. Libman 341440161600000300
12J. Barbieri 22000001600000
Defenders
22J. Tapia 2926152301200100
G. Arellano 2200000000000
W. Boluarte 1900000000000
4E. Rossi 256568711400100
M. Villavicencio 2100000000000
16F. Jasaui 261190141311100300
3J. Cánova 255567700300110
24R. Andía 201223151320201200
6J. Aguirre 224477521901200
Midfielders
10C. Gonzáles 251087141224236400
18R. Aponzá 29901100010000
11R. Tito 20457115641020100
5A. Vera 313947430900100
25P. Goyoneche 251426161601004200
8C. Uribe 26832101002010200
20A. Gonzáles 324516606000201
13C. Beltrán 271202141401020810
M. Alvarez 1911010300000
14S. Ternero 218940401000000
29J. García 242203302300100
J. Cucho 2100000000000
30R. Arrasco 2176510913103100
Attackers
19A. Murialdo 253839270930300
27C. Adrianzén 24867141139513000
7C. Olascuaga 265831551031121300
9T. Etchemaite 3011661515080111301
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Gonzáles 28 March 2018César VallejoFree
T. Etchemaite 08 January 2018PortuguesaFree
C. Olascuaga 01 January 2018César VallejoFree
J. Tapia 01 January 2018ComerciantesFree
R. Aponzá 01 January 2018MillonariosFree
C. Gonzáles 01 January 2018Colo-ColoLoan
E. Rossi 01 January 2018ÁncashFree
J. Barbieri 01 January 2018BoysFree
J. García 01 January 2018Alianza Atl.Free
J. Aguirre 01 January 2018UniversitarioFree
R. Tito 01 January 2018Garcilaso-
R. Andía 01 January 2018HuancayoFree
S. Ternero 01 January 2018ComerciantesFree
Transfers Out
J. Posito 04 January 2018AlianzaFree
L. Galliquio 01 April 2018Willy SerratoFree
C. Jave 01 March 2018Willy SerratoFree
G. Alles 26 January 2018BalearesFree €
J. Deza 08 January 2018HuancayoFree
J. Vargas 01 January 2018Universitario-
D. Chávez 31 March 2018Huaral-
B. Bernaola 01 January 2018Cristal-
J. Madrid 01 January 2018Cristal-
J. Benaute 01 March 2018Willy SerratoFree

News

2018 FIFA World Cup Live: Day 3
Sportsnet.ca (2 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018