Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso

Founded  2009
Stadium  Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega
Capacity  42,056
Manager  T. Silva

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Luis Cristhian Ortiz LoveraC. Ortiz
Diego Hernán MoralesD. Morales
Jonathan Benito Medina AnguloJ. Medina
Defenders
Iván Diego Santillán AtocheI. Santillán
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
José Junhior Velásquez HuilcaJ. Velásquez
Wadid Jesús  Arismendi LazoJ. Arismendi
Goals: 1
Juan Diego Lojas SolanoJ. Lojas
Goals: 1
Lampros Kontogiannis GómezL. Kontogiannis
Edisson López ChirinosEdisson López
Ángel Arturo Pérez MadridÁ. Pérez
Gustavo Alfonso Dulanto SanguinettiG. Dulanto
Assists: 1
Ederson Leonel Mogollón FloresE. Mogollón
Alexis Cossío ZamoraA. Cossío
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Luis Gabriel García UribeL. García
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Giordano Marcos Mendoza LescanoG. Mendoza
Alexander Lecaros AragónA. Lecaros
Luis Enrique Alvarez ValdiviaL. Alvarez
Goals: 1
Jean Pierre Archimbaud ArriaránJ. Archimbaud
Goals: 1
Julio César Landauri VenturaJ. Landauri
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Alfredo Sebastián RamúaA. Ramúa
Goals: 1, Assists: 8
Miguel Ángel Aucca CruzM. Aucca
Jean Carlos Tragodara GálvezJ. Tragodara
Goals: 3
Fernando Darey Pérez GiuriaF. Pérez
Attackers
Luis Antonio Acuy CalderónL. Acuy
Zamir Valoyes NaboyánZ. Valoyes
Johnny Víctor Vidales LatureJ. Vidales
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Oscar Matías Franco LugoO. Franco
Goals: 5
Diego Armando Mayora RengifoD. Mayora
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25C. Ortiz 275406600800200
23D. Morales 358109900400100
1J. Medina 2500000300000
Defenders
27I. Santillán 2883010910213300
18J. Velásquez 195166601600200
2J. Arismendi 316539722510200
13J. Lojas 297649810410100
4L. Kontogiannis 29902111102100100
Edisson López 1900000100000
24Á. Pérez 282063211400000
31G. Dulanto 221005121110101300
5E. Mogollón 25901100700000
6A. Cossío 237669901211300
Midfielders
7L. García 2965713855711100
8G. Mendoza 241362201200100
30A. Lecaros 183077342700000
14L. Alvarez 285327611110200
29J. Archimbaud 2371612751510200
20J. Landauri 3279214955612200
10A. Ramúa 311118131211118000
26M. Aucca 1900000100000
17J. Tragodara 326678804330100
28F. Pérez 21231010200000
Attackers
22L. Acuy 19913030400000
9Z. Valoyes 321943302000100
11J. Vidales 261110141224221100
21O. Franco 2565712752650200
19D. Mayora 265578624520300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Morales 01 January 2018CiencianoFree
J. Landauri 01 January 2018HuancayoFree
J. Tragodara 01 January 2018ComerciantesFree
Z. Valoyes 01 January 2018La GuairaFree
J. Arismendi 01 January 2018AyacuchoFree
L. Alvarez 01 January 2018Uni San MartínFree
L. García 01 January 2018MelgarFree
E. Mogollón 01 January 2018Acad. CantolaoFree
Á. Pérez 01 January 2018ComerciantesFree
A. Cossío 01 January 2018AlianzaFree
G. Mendoza 01 January 2018UniversitarioFree
J. Archimbaud 01 January 2018Juan AurichFree
D. Mayora 06 January 2018ColónLoan
G. Dulanto 01 January 2018CajamarcaFree
F. Pérez 01 January 2018BoysFree
O. Franco 06 January 2018IndependienteFree
L. Acuy 01 January 2018Alianza Atl.Free
Transfers Out
J. Herrera 24 February 2018Juan AurichFree
E. Ciucci 01 January 2018BoysFree
M. Valverde 01 January 2018HuancayoFree
O. Rivas 01 May 2018Sport LoretoFree
D. Carando 01 January 2018FujairahFree
J. Arroé 05 January 2018BoysFree
A. Rojas 01 January 2018HuancayoFree
C. Dávila 01 January 2018Unión ComercioFree
B. Serrano 15 January 2018ComerciantesFree
R. Ruíz 01 January 2018ComerciantesFree
A. Ugarriza 01 January 2018CajamarcaFree
S. Lojas 01 January 2018HuancayoFree
R. Tito 01 January 2018Sport Rosario-
A. Medina 01 January 2018Uni San MartínFree

News

Comerciantes Unidos
AS Usa (4 weeks ago)
Deportivo Municipal
AS Usa (4 weeks ago)

Videos


Santos 0 x 0 Real Garcilaso | BASTIDORES | Libertadores…
Friday, 11 May

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018