Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Centro Deportivo Municipal

Founded  1935
Stadium  Estadio Municipal Iván Elías Moreno
Capacity  13,773
Manager  V. Rivera

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Julio Americo Aliaga WongJ. Aliaga
Jorge Martín ArteagaJ. Arteaga
Steven Aldair Rivadeneyra del VillarS. Rivadeneyra
Defenders
Héctor Aldair Salazar TejadaH. Salazar
Rodrigo Cuba PiedraR. Cuba
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Adrián Zela TerryA. Zela
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
José Eduardo Caballero BazánE. Caballero
Álvaro Ampuero García RossellÁ. Ampuero
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Franco José León GenitF. León
Eduardo Valentín Rabanal JaramilloE. Rabanal
Assists: 1
Yordi Eduardo Vílchez CienfuegosY. Vílchez
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Rafael  Guarderas SaraviaR. Guarderas
Goals: 1
Pedro Guillermo Gutiérrez MonteroP. Gutiérrez
Goals: 1
Ricardo Enrique Buitrago MedinaR. Buitrago
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
José Miguel Manzaneda PinedaJ. Manzaneda
Goals: 4, Assists: 6
Mario Nolberto Palomino DurandM. Palomino
Daniel Fabricio Cabrera RamírezD. Cabrera
Goals: 1
Pier Antonio Larrauri ConroyP. Larrauri
Carlos Javier Flores CórdovaC. Flores
Armando André Alfageme PalaciosA. Alfageme
Goals: 1
Pablo Damián Lavandeira HernándezD. Lavandeira
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Attackers
Juan Matías Succar CañoteM. Succar
Assists: 1
José Carlos Fernández PiedraJ. Fernández
Goals: 2
Italo Estuard Regalado AlgendonesI. Regalado
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12J. Aliaga 281802200800000
26J. Arteaga 1900000000000
21S. Rivadeneyra 231802200600000
Defenders
2H. Salazar 23827111011500101
6R. Cuba 261250151413261300
4A. Zela 291235141401031601
23E. Caballero 2151010500000
25Á. Ampuero 251233141401212000
F. León 1900000000000
31E. Rabanal 216639721301301
3Y. Vílchez 231080121201101200
Midfielders
14R. Guarderas 24851121026410300
27P. Gutiérrez 261466151910000
11R. Buitrago 3383313943632300
7J. Manzaneda 231218151414146300
24M. Palomino 231684221400000
17D. Cabrera 20357103711210000
20P. Larrauri 243126424300200
16C. Flores 303186423900100
5A. Alfageme 271344151501010400
10D. Lavandeira 286429723243200
Attackers
19M. Succar 192946424601100
22J. Fernández 35960151054520410
15I. Regalado 22556126641000100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Buitrago 01 January 2018Juan AurichFree
C. Flores 01 January 2018ComerciantesFree
Á. Ampuero 01 January 2018Uni San MartínFree
J. Manzaneda 01 January 2018Acad. Cantolao-
S. Rivadeneyra 01 March 2018Alianza Atl.Free
Y. Vílchez 01 January 2018Juan AurichFree
E. Caballero 01 January 2018Free Agent-
D. Cabrera 01 January 2018Santa Rosa-
D. Saffadi 01 January 2018CA Manucci-
Transfers Out
D. Ismodes 01 January 2018BoysFree
M. Sawa 01 January 2018Kashiwa-
J. González Vigil 01 January 2018Boys-
G. Valladares 27 February 2018Alfred SalinasFree
F. Álvarez 01 January 2018Alajuelense-
D. Mayora 01 January 2018Colón-
M. Saravia 01 January 2018GrêmioLoan
J. Guidino 01 January 2018AlianzaFree
P. Alva 01 March 2018Dep. HualgayocFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018