Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Alianza Lima

Founded  1901
Stadium  Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
Capacity  35,000
Manager  P. Bengoechea

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ángelo Ademir Campos TurriarteÁ. Campos
Daniel Arturo Prieto SolimanoD. Prieto
Leao Butrón GotuzzoL. Butrón
Defenders
Luis Fernando Garro SánchezL. Garro
Hansell Argenis Riojas La RosaH. Riojas
José Andre Guidino OteroJ. Guidino
Miguel Gianpierre Araujo BlancoM. Araujo
Goals: 1
Gonzalo Damián Godoy SilvaG. Godoy
Gianmarco Gambetta SponzaG. Gambetta
Marcello RuízM. Ruíz
Iván Leonardo Cruz NavarroI. Cruz
Francisco Elías Duclós FloresF. Duclós
Assists: 1
Fabio Renato Rojas PrietoF. Rojas
José Ignacio Marina BernaolaJ. Marina
Midfielders
Tomás CostaT. Costa
Assists: 1
Pablo Maximiliano Lemos MerladettM. Lemos
Assists: 1
Alejandro  Hohberg GonzálezA. Hohberg
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
José Aldair  Cotrina UculmanaJ. Cotrina
Mario Alfonso Velarde PintoM. Velarde
Luis Alberto Ramírez LucayL. Ramírez
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Paulo Rinaldo Cruzado DurandR. Cruzado
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Sebastián Saúl Calle CaldasS. Calle
Óscar Christopher Vílchez SotoÓ. Vílchez
Assists: 1
Carlos Antonio Ascues ÁvilaCarlos Antonio Ascues Ávila
Goals: 2
Alonso Tamariz RamírezA. Tamariz
Kevin Josué Ferreyra ChonlónK. Ferreyra
Oslimg Roberto  Mora PasacheO. Mora
Aldair Amarildo Fuentes SiguasA. Fuentes
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Attackers
Gonzalo Gabriel Sánchez FrancoG. Sánchez
Janio Carlo Posito OlazábalJ. Posito
Goals: 4
Erinson Raimundo Ramírez ManriqueE. Ramírez
Hober Gabriel Leyes VieraG. Leyes
Kevin Martín Quevedo MatheyK. Quevedo
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31Á. Campos 253144310900000
12D. Prieto 226307700700100
1L. Butrón 414966601000100
Defenders
23L. Garro 217329812300300
26H. Riojas 265406600100300
3J. Guidino 214505500400100
24M. Araujo 2382810910110200
17G. Godoy 301080121200000200
2G. Gambetta 273215320700100
M. Ruíz 2000000000000
15I. Cruz 1900000000000
5F. Duclós 22948111101201400
13F. Rojas 1800000300000
30J. Marina 203625503300110
Midfielders
4T. Costa 3380713944601200
7M. Lemos 2455210735701201
8A. Hohberg 261101151144452200
28J. Cotrina 201802200700110
10M. Velarde 27851141044600100
14L. Ramírez 336849902011101
18R. Cruzado 331002131214121300
22S. Calle 1800000100000
21Ó. Vílchez 322055231401001
6Carlos Antonio Ascues Ávila 2550810463720200
A. Tamariz 20901100000000
25K. Ferreyra 181814221200000
O. Mora 1800000100000
20A. Fuentes 20946111101221800
Attackers
16G. Sánchez 18332020500000
11J. Posito 28918141136540100
29E. Ramírez 201553211300000
9G. Leyes 283848351800100
27K. Quevedo 2153610643411201
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Posito 04 January 2018Sport RosarioFree
T. Costa 01 January 2018OlimpoFree
M. Velarde 01 January 2018Unión ComercioFree
G. Gambetta 23 January 2018Juan AurichFree
H. Riojas 26 March 2018BelgranoFree
M. Lemos 04 January 2018JuventudFree
J. Guidino 01 January 2018MunicipalFree
Transfers Out
P. De la Haza 06 February 2018CiencianoFree
L. Aguiar 02 January 2018NacionalFree
G. Pacheco 11 January 2018FortalezaFree
A. Cossío 01 January 2018GarcilasoFree
J. Li 01 January 2018CajamarcaFree
A. Llanos 01 January 2018BoysFree
A. Carrillo 10 March 2018Juan AurichLoan
A. Lavalle 08 February 2018GrauFree
D. Carabaño 01 March 2018HuaralFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018