Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

NAC Breda

Founded  1912
Stadium  Rat Verlegh Stadion
Capacity  19,000
Manager  S. Vreven

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Karol NiemczyckiK. Niemczycki
Mark  BirighittiM. Birighitti
Nigel BertramsN. Bertrams
Defenders
José Ángel Esmoris TasendeAngeliño
Goals: 3, Assists: 6
James HorsfieldJ. Horsfield
Daan KlompD. Klomp
Bradley VlietB. Vliet
Feyo GlimF. Glim
Bart MeijersB. Meijers
Menno KochM. Koch
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Fabian SporksledeF. Sporkslede
Pablo Marí VillarPablo Marí
Goals: 3
Chiró Mena Vuza-N'TokoC. N'Toko
Midfielders
Mounir El AllouchiM. El Allouchi
Goals: 3, Assists: 3
Bodi BrusselersB. Brusselers
Rai VloetR. Vloet
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Robbie HaemhoutsR. Haemhouts
Manuel García AlonsoManu García
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Karol MetsK. Mets
Sidelined: Knee Injury
Gianluca NijholtG. Nijholt
Arno VerschuerenA. Verschueren
Goals: 1
Olivier RommensO. Rommens
Sidelined: Knee Injury
Lucas SchoofsL. Schoofs
Sidelined: Ankle/Foot Injury
Attackers
Mitchell te VredeM. te Vrede
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Thierry AmbroseT. Ambrose
Goals: 10, Assists: 4
Sidelined: Knee Injury
Diego SnepvangersD. Snepvangers
Richelor SprangersR. Sprangers
Paolo Fernandes CantinPaolo Fernandes
Goals: 2
Giovanni KorteG. Korte
Goals: 3
Sidelined: Groin Strain
Umar Sadiq MesbahU. Sadiq
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
Sidelined: Broken Leg
Marwin ReuversM. Reuvers
Thomas AgyepongT. Agyepong
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
26K. Niemczycki 18910101900000
12M. Birighitti 2713501515001600200
23N. Bertrams 2514311616011200001
Defenders
69Angeliño 213060343400036300
35J. Horsfield 22627107342700100
D. Klomp 1900000100000
32B. Vliet 2000000300000
31F. Glim 2000000000000
18B. Meijers 2111061311201800410
3M. Koch 231170131300811100
2F. Sporkslede 241840222020700400
22Pablo Marí 242672313011130800
4C. N'Toko 3000000200000
Midfielders
8M. El Allouchi 2327883333013033300
17B. Brusselers 192320201600000
10R. Vloet 232291312567641700
16R. Haemhouts 3400000600000
19Manu García 203024343403012400
5K. Mets 251845252052700500
30G. Nijholt 288251510561900400
6A. Verschueren 212180262605210800
14O. Rommens 2300000200000
24L. Schoofs 213935411300000
Attackers
27M. te Vrede 2662511745531000
9T. Ambrose 21237230300180104400
28D. Snepvangers 191410101700000
45R. Sprangers 207980802000100
11Paolo Fernandes 199212581772220100
7G. Korte 2414582517811930500
97U. Sadiq 2162112662751200
33M. Reuvers 1900000900000
20T. Agyepong 2144612484800100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. te Vrede 26 January 2018BoluFree
F. Adarabioyo 01 July 2018Oss-
L. Schoofs 19 January 2018GentLoan
S. van der Maaten 01 July 2018Telstar-
G. Damen 01 July 2018Helmond-
D. Klomp 29 January 2018Oss-
Transfers Out
T. Enevoldsen 31 January 2018Orange CountyFree
J. Stans 27 February 2018Go AheadFree
A. Noppert 30 January 2018Foggia-
Manu García 01 July 2018Man City-

News

NAC Breda Soccer Camp
Stadsblad Breda (persbericht) (Blog) (2 days ago)
NAC BredaSoccer Camp bij VV Virtus in Zevenbergen
Gazet van Roosendaal (persbericht) (Blog) (6 hours ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018