Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CF Monterrey

Founded  1945
Stadium  Estadio BBVA Bancomer
Capacity  53,500

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Juan Pablo CarrizoJ. Carrizo
Edson Alan Reséndez SánchezE. Reséndez
Hugo Alfonso González DuránH. González
Assists: 1
Defenders
Nicolás Gabriel SánchezN. Sánchez
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
César Jasib Montes CastroC. Montes
Assists: 1
Germán Camacho PachecoG. Camacho
Daniel Alexis Parra DuránD. Parra
Jhon Stefan Medina RamírezS. Medina
Assists: 1
Leonel Ezequiel VangioniL. Vangioni
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Efraín Velarde CalvilloE. Velarde
José María BasantaJ. Basanta
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Midfielders
Josué Misael Domínguez GonzálezJ. Domínguez
Assists: 1
Javier Eduardo Ibarra De La RosaJ. Ibarra
Jonathan Alexander González MendozaJ. Gónzalez
Carlos Andrés Sánchez ArcosaC. Sánchez
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
Jesús Eduardo Zavala CastañedaJ. Zavala
Juan Antonio Portales VillarrealJ. Portales
Eric David Cantú GuerreroE. Cantú
Jonathan Matías Urretaviscaya da LuzJ. Urretaviscaya
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Arturo Alfonso González GonzálezAlfonso González
Goals: 6
Jesús Antonio Molina GranadosJ. Molina
Goals: 2
Juan Manuel Álvarez HernándezJ. Álvarez
Celso Fabián Ortiz GamarraC. Ortiz
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Attackers
Jorge Daniel Benítez GuillénJorge Benítez
Goals: 1
Lucas Gabriel AlbertengoL. Albertengo
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
José Alfonso Alvarado PérezJ. Alvarado
Julio César Cruz GonzálezJ. Cruz
Juan José Machado SiqueirosJ. Machado
Daniel Lajud MartínezD. Lajud
Avilés Hurtado HerreraA. Hurtado
Goals: 18, Assists: 7
Rogelio Gabriel Funes MoriRogelio Funes Mori
Goals: 17, Assists: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22J. Carrizo 344305410300000
24E. Reséndez 22000003700000
1H. González 273350383801301200
Defenders
4N. Sánchez 322591302821352601
3C. Montes 2118692720721301800
82G. Camacho 2200000000000
293D. Parra 1800000100000
33S. Medina 2531773938161011000
11L. Vangioni 312216262602012610
32E. Velarde 3239054121500000
15J. Basanta 343041353502012901
Midfielders
295J. Domínguez 184870701301000
301J. Ibarra 2000000000000
25J. Gónzalez 1925373731611900400
13C. Sánchez 33254738271181155800
17J. Zavala 30244040900000
23J. Portales 22000001300000
282E. Cantú 191243121900000
10J. Urretaviscaya 2859813674713100
14Alfonso González 231654341816122160100
21J. Molina 30173532161632120701
20J. Álvarez 2101010700000
16C. Ortiz 2924533130114122200
Attackers
27Jorge Benítez 257072251721910200
9L. Albertengo 274218350511100
335J. Alvarado 1800000100000
30J. Cruz 223130301000000
285J. Machado 1900000000000
302D. Lajud 1900000100000
18A. Hurtado 31290537361201187710
7Rogelio Funes Mori 2727083231172175500
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Velarde 01 January 2018Toluca-
A. Domínguez 01 July 2018Colón-
J. Urretaviscaya 01 January 2018Pachuca-
E. Cardona 01 July 2018Boca-
L. Albertengo 01 February 2018IndependienteLoan
J. Cruz 01 January 2018Herediano-
Transfers Out
N. Cardozo 09 January 2018Racing-
E. Castillo 01 January 2018ColoradoLoan
L. Fuentes 01 January 2018Pumas-
E. Juárez 09 January 2018Whitecaps-
A. Elis 01 January 2018Houston-
Á. López 01 January 2018Veracruz-

News

Chivas confirm Pizarro sold to Monterrey
Sporting News (2 weeks ago)

Videos


Pretemporada Playa - Día 2
20 hours ago

Pretemporada Rayada - Día 9
Yesterday

Firma de Autografos
Friday, 8 Jun

Día de Medios Rayados
Friday, 8 Jun

ESR - Convivencia en el Parque Río la Silla
Friday, 8 Jun

Rayando la Capital - Jornada 15 Liga MX
Friday, 8 Jun

En La Raya con Jonathan González
Friday, 8 Jun

#EnLaRaya con nuestro Guardameta Marcelo Barovero
Wednesday, 9 May

#EnLaRaya con nuestro Director Técnico Diego Alonso
Wednesday, 9 May

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018