Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Paola Hibernians FC

Founded  1922
Stadium  Hibernians Stadium
Capacity  8,000
Manager  M. Muscat

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Rudi BriffaR. Briffa
Andrew HoggA. Hogg
Defenders
Carlos GrechC. Grech
Timothy Tabone DesiraT. Tabone
Connor ZammitC. Zammit
Andrei AgiusA. Agius
Goals: 1
Martin KreuzrieglerM. Kreuzriegler
Goals: 1
Rui Fernando da Gracia GomesRui Gomes
Goals: 1
Daniel BuckleD. Buckle
Rodolfo dos Santos SoaresRodolfo Soares
Midfielders
Dunstan VellaD. Vella
Goals: 3
Jackson Lima SiqueiraJackson Lima
Goals: 2
Bjorn KristensenB. Kristensen
David XuerebD. Xuereb
Kieran XuerebK. Xuereb
Giorgi GoroziaG. Gorozia
Johann BezzinaJ. Bezzina
Goals: 2
Andre AzzopardiA. Azzopardi
Daneel AbelaD. Abela
Clayton FaillaC. Failla
Goals: 10
Attackers
Jorge Pereira da SilvaJorginho
Goals: 1
Arlindo Rodrigues Honório de Oliveira NetoArlindo
Goals: 3
Marcelo Mariano DiasMarcelo Dias
Jurgen DegabrieleJ. Degabriele
Goals: 11
João Vítor Rocha de Carvalho MoreiraJoão Moreira
Goals: 2
Leandro Augusto da SilvaLeandro
Joseph Essien MbongJ. Mbong
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
R. Briffa 2118022002400100
A. Hogg 332160242400100100
Defenders
C. Grech 2000000000000
T. Tabone 2239685321400000
C. Zammit 194410102100000
A. Agius 3121602424000101100
M. Kreuzriegler 241863252051510100
Rui Gomes 331049141312710520
D. Buckle 201810101300000
Rodolfo Soares 331915232214100600
Midfielders
D. Vella 221614251783930000
Jackson Lima 351731242047520700
B. Kristensen 251191161425200400
D. Xuereb 202720202000000
K. Xuereb 1900000400000
G. Gorozia 235047522400100
J. Bezzina 231195211387820201
A. Azzopardi 2000000000000
D. Abela 1900000100000
C. Failla 3217642221183100600
Attackers
Jorginho 325858621210000
Arlindo 211958170730000
Marcelo Dias 321541181803000310
J. Degabriele 21168226197127110100
João Moreira 324367614220000
Leandro 24821101000000
J. Mbong 2011992113851110600
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Gorozia 09 January 2018Lok Tbilisi-
Transfers Out
M. Sahanek 01 January 2018FACFree
Marquinho 21 January 2018Ghajnsielem-

News

Correia, Ray-Eric
Roanoke Times (6 days ago)
Remarkable victory born of disaster
Independent.ie (3 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018