Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Akzhayik Uralsk

Founded  1968
Stadium  Stadion im. Petra Atoyana
Capacity  8,320
Manager  V. Mazyar

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
S. Tkachuk 267649810500000
A. Udalov 2300000800000
E. Borovyk 334065501300200
Defenders
O. Volovyk 32151101100000
B. Omarov 2732481701000100
M. Odibe 2900000000000
S. Basov 311170131300010100
A. Sakenov 26000001300000
Y. Putrash 281893301100000
S. Keiler 2341010200000
B. Shaikhov 24954131121210000
V. Pokatilov 25640401300000
E. Tapalov 241086131303000200
Midfielders
R. Khairov 28990111100100000
S. Saparbekuly 2300000100000
A. Bolatov 1900000700000
Y. Nurgaliyev 2461810826420210
O. Nedashkovskiy 3000000000000
M. Sapanov 321170131300000300
I. Khudobyak 3356111561610200
A. Tkachuk 301170131300000200
I. Antipov 229141312111120200
A. Ersalimov 291147131302010100
Attackers
A. Eseola 261003131126280400
E. Oralbay 211520201300000
M. Mane 293078261620000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Mane 20 February 2018TarazFree
I. Khudobyak 25 February 2018KarpatyFree
A. Tkachuk 01 January 2018Vorskla-
E. Borovyk 19 February 2018Cherno MoreFree
S. Basov 28 January 2018OleksandriaFree
Y. Putrash 01 January 2018Oleksandria-
B. Omarov 21 January 2018KaisarFree
R. Khairov 23 February 2018Kyzyl-ZharFree
O. Nedashkovskiy 14 February 2018OkzhetpesFree
S. Keiler 01 January 2018Free Agent-
B. Shaikhov 01 January 2018Astana-
Y. Nurgaliyev 08 January 2018VereyaFree
S. Tkachuk 01 January 2018Kaspiy-
V. Pokatilov 01 January 2018ZhetysuFree
A. Sakenov 01 January 2018Atyrau-
E. Oralbay 01 January 2018Maqtaaral-
Transfers Out
J. Nikolić 23 January 2018Mladost-
F. Coronel 29 January 2018Kyzyl-ZharFree
J. Arenas 21 January 2018Puerto Cabello-
D. Glavina 09 January 2018ZhetysuFree
P. Govedarica 01 January 2018TarazFree
K. Dudchenko 01 January 2018TarazFree
A. Ayaganov 21 February 2018Kyzyl-ZharFree
D. Tolebaev 01 January 2018KyranFree
D. Shmidt 24 January 2018IrtyshFree
G. Makayev 01 January 2018Kyzyl-ZharFree
V. Kotlyar 30 January 2018TobolFree
K. Begalyn 01 January 2018Maqtaaral-
Y. Pertsukh 11 January 2018Astana-
A. Zulfikarov 01 January 2018Ordabasy-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018