Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Aktobe

Founded  1967
Stadium  Ortalıq Stadion
Capacity  13,661
Manager  V. Mukhanov

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
I. Trofimets 212703300700000
M. Tamabay 2100000300000
M. Kaiyrmaganbetov 2000000200000
R. Nurmukhametov 308109900100100
A. Sidelnikov 3800000000000
Defenders
R. Uksumbayev 2200000100000
A. Tanzharikov 211342110100000
A. Temirbayev 2101010200000
A. Simčević 31900101000000100
S. Zhumagali 233335320800100
B. Kairov 25972111101110300
Fabrício 286858801100200
V. Volkov 374315501200000
Z. Korobov 3000000200000
Midfielders
A. Abdukarimov 2000000100000
S. Marjanović 306158711320100
Z. Kukeyev 293908444600100
A. Kakimov 247669903330300
H. Miličević 2581310910110000
A. Kuanyshbayev 1900000200000
A. Nagashybayev 1800000200000
A. Nagashybayev 1700000200000
I. Yurin 351244131900000
A. Sapargalyev 2400000400000
R. Temirkhan 201802200400100
S. Adilzhanov 211802200000100
I. Boichuk 20352020200000
M. Radin 2681610912110200
U. Konysbaev 2900000100000
A. Shurygin 294489634500100
A. Ussachev 18461101000000
D. Zhalmukan 2201010300000
A. Saulet 214505501600000
R. Valiullin 234939543500000
M. Pizzelli 335758621330100
Attackers
Reynaldo 2843910555530100
A. Zhaksybai 2000000200000
A. Geynrikh 3300000000000
J. Maurice 313256422400000
A. Zhumay 20601010100000
A. Aymbetov 225908714110100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Volkov 30 March 2018Kyzyl-ZharFree
A. Geynrikh 01 January 2018OrdabasyFree
M. Pizzelli 14 February 2018Shabab-
I. Yurin 01 January 2018OkzhetpesFree
S. Marjanović 27 February 2018PartizanFree
Z. Kukeyev 20 February 2018KaisarFree
Fabrício 24 February 2018OmoniaFree
J. Maurice 05 March 2018TarazFree
U. Konysbaev 22 February 2018AtyrauFree
Z. Korobov 01 March 2018AtyrauFree
H. Miličević 02 February 2018PescaraFree
R. Nurmukhametov 31 January 2018OrdabasyFree
M. Radin 26 February 2018PartizanFree
D. Zhalmukan 02 April 2018AstanaLoan
A. Sapargalyev 03 March 2018Kyzyl-ZharFree
A. Tanzharikov 01 January 2018ZhetysuFree
Transfers Out
A. Adeleye 30 March 2018SKA-
T. Šimkovič 05 February 2018Žalgiris-
I. Zenkovich 01 January 2018Atyrau-
K. Kolčák 24 January 2018Szombathelyi-
M. Muarem 01 January 2018FlamurtariFree
M. Obradović 13 February 2018YeniseyFree
B. Baytana 01 January 2018TarazFree
J. Nane 01 January 2018AtyrauFree
R. Rozybakiev 23 January 2018IrtyshFree
K. Shestakov 22 January 2018IrtyshFree
B. Aytbaev 08 February 2018IrtyshFree
R. Aslan 22 February 2018AtyrauFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018