Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Shonan Bellmare

Founded  1968
Stadium  Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka
Capacity  18,500
Manager  Cho Kwi-Jea

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kota SanadaK. Sanada
Daiki TomiiD. Tomii
Yota AkimotoY. Akimoto
Masaaki  GotoM. Goto
Defenders
Keisuke SakaK. Saka
Tsuyoshi ShimamuraT. Shimamura
André Luiz Bahía dos Santos VianaAndré Bahía
Assists: 1
Ryo TakahashiR. Takahashi
Hirokazu IshiharaH. Ishihara
Daiki SugiokaD. Sugioka
Takuya OkamotoTakuya Okamoto
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Kazunari OnoK. Ono
Assists: 1
Ryohei OkazakiR. Okazaki
Midfielders
Hikaru AraiH. Arai
Yusuke KobayashiY. Kobayashi
Daiki KanekoD. Kaneko
Shunsuke KikuchiS. Kikuchi
Goals: 4
Toshiki IshikawaT. Ishikawa
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Temma MatsudaT. Matsuda
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Miki YamaneM. Yamane
Goals: 1
Alen StevanovićA. Stevanović
Goals: 2
Hiroki AkinoH. Akino
Sosuke ShibataS. Shibata
Tsukasa UmesakiT. Umesaki
Mihael MikićM. Mikić
Assists: 1
Seiya FujitaS. Fujita
Attackers
Jeong-hyeop LeeLee Jeong-hyeop
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Kunitomo SuzukiK. Suzuki
Kazuki YamaguchiK. Yamaguchi
Genta OmoteharaG. Omotehara
Kaoru TakayamaK. Takayama
Assists: 1
Mitsuki SaitoM. Saito
Jin HanatoJ. Hanato
Ryunosuke NodaR. Noda
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
33K. Sanada 1900000000000
21D. Tomii 2800000400000
1Y. Akimoto 301350151500000000
31M. Goto 24000001100000
Defenders
20K. Saka 235406600100100
30T. Shimamura 3200000300000
4André Bahía 348109900401000
11R. Takahashi 244817522300000
28H. Ishihara 19461101100000
29D. Sugioka 191271151412100300
36Takuya Okamoto 25773101004111500
8K. Ono 28856101001201100
3R. Okazaki 2600000100000
Midfielders
32H. Arai 19241010200000
5Y. Kobayashi 23131010100000
34D. Kaneko 1901010200000
2S. Kikuchi 261106131302040200
6T. Ishikawa 261108131211221300
18T. Matsuda 227711310310411200
13M. Yamane 241350151500010000
19A. Stevanović 274137616420000
10H. Akino 23906111011100200
35S. Shibata 1700000000000
7T. Umesaki 31274102821000200
41M. Mikić 382436241901000
14S. Fujita 3000000000000
Attackers
9Lee Jeong-hyeop 261106131305121300
27K. Suzuki 2271010100000
26K. Yamaguchi 2300000100000
24G. Omotehara 22162020500000
23K. Takayama 2970313673801000
16M. Saito 192605231800100
17J. Hanato 271704222400000
15R. Noda 2925382611020000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Mikić 01 January 2018Sanfrecce-
T. Umesaki 01 January 2018Urawa-
K. Ono 01 January 2018Albirex-
A. Stevanović 01 January 2018Partizan-
Y. Kobayashi 01 February 2018Kashiwa-
Lee Jeong-hyeop 01 February 2018Busan I'ParkLoan
D. Tomii 01 January 2018Montedio-
Transfers Out
K. Tsuboi 06 January 2018RenofaFree
Dinei 17 January 2018Ventforet-
D. Mrđa 10 February 2018OlimpijaFree
Y. Fujita 10 January 2018BlaublitzFree
Naoki Yamada 31 January 2018Urawa-
E. Takeda 01 January 2018Yokohama-
Y. Narawa 01 February 2018Tokyo VerdyFree
H. Shimoda 01 January 2018Kawasaki-
T. Miyaichi 01 February 2018Grulla MoriokaLoan
G. Ito 01 March 2018Fukushima-
Y. Kamiya 01 February 2018EhimeLoan
A. Ando 01 January 2018MatsumotoFree
Park Tae-Hwan 01 January 2018Cheonan City-
H. Wada 01 February 2018FukushimaLoan

News

J-League Cup Results
Reuters (1 week ago)
UPDATE 2-J-League Cup Results
Reuters (2 weeks ago)
J-League Cup Fixtures
Reuters (1 week ago)
UPDATE 22-J-League Cup Summaries
Reuters (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018