Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Founded  1965
Stadium  Naganoken Matsumotodaira Wide Area Park General Stadium
Capacity  20,396
Manager  Y. Sorimachi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21T. Suzuki 3200000800000
1T. Morita 271440161600000000
16T. Murayama 3000000000000
30Goh Dong Min 1900000800000
Defenders
4M. Iida 321440161600020100
29Y. Shimokawa 223464401300100
34Jo Jin-woo 1800000000000
35D. Morimoto 2200000000000
36Y. Muto 2300000000000
18T. Toma 2900000000000
3H. Tanaka 3544284411200000
2N. Urata 28893101002010100
31Y. Hashiuchi 301440161600000100
33Y. Yasukawa 30303030600000
Midfielders
13K. Nakami 261174131600000
6I. Fujita 271074121201100000
5Y. Iwama 32853131033600000
10K. Kudo 3324082611000000
23Tomotaka Okamoto 277221111110000
14Paulinho 291326151502010400
47Y. Iwakami 281039121202330100
32A. Ando 2261010100000
25N. Maeda 23431105551010100
17T. Schichi 2400000000000
37M. Yamada 2400000000000
20T. Ishihara 251126151231420000
Attackers
9H. Takasaki 321102151327330200
19H. Yamamoto 26556060700100
7D. Maeda 2078312938510000
39R. Komatsu 1900000000000
8Serginho 271097151237460200
11K. Mishima 3100000000000
38R. Nagai 274889633410000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Urata 01 January 2018EhimeFree
T. Morita 01 January 2018Albirex-
R. Nagai 06 January 2018NagoyaFree
Y. Iwakami 08 January 2018OmiyaFree
N. Maeda 11 January 2018F Marinos-
I. Fujita 01 January 2018EhimeFree
K. Nakami 01 February 2018SaganFree
Han Seung-Hyeong 06 January 2018Toyama-
D. Maeda 31 January 2018Mito-
A. Ando 01 January 2018ShonanFree
Transfers Out
K. Hoshihara 22 March 2018ThespaKusatsuLoan
K. Goto 01 January 2018FagianoFree
J. Ando 01 January 2018EhimeFree
M. Nasukawa 01 January 2018OitaFree
M. Suzuki 01 February 2018Albirex-
M. Miyasaka 01 February 2018OitaLoan
E. Fujishima 01 February 2018RenofaFree
K. Tanioku 01 January 2018Toyama-
Y. Oka 01 February 2018Azul ClaroLoan

News

FC Golden State & Faramilio Force the Issue
U.S. Soccer (press release) (blog) (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018