Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Machida Zelvia

Founded  1977 / 1989
Stadium  Machida Athletic Stadium
Capacity  10,328
Manager  N. Soma

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kenta WatanabeK. Watanabe
Koki FukuiK. Fukui
Toshiyasu TakaharaT. Takahara
Defenders
Masaya KojimaM. Kojima
Naoki OtaniN. Otani
Goals: 2
Shunsuke OtaS. Ota
Han-cheol JungJung Han-cheol
Kodai FujiiK. Fujii
Goals: 2
Kota FukatsuK. Fukatsu
Goals: 3
Ryosuke SakaiR. Sakai
Goals: 1
Masayuki OkuyamaM. Okuyama
Koki ShimosakaK. Shimosaka
Takuya HashiguchiT. Hashiguchi
Midfielders
Frank Lark Romero BerrocalF. Romero
Goals: 2
Kota MorimuraK. Morimura
Goals: 1
Kohei TokitaK. Tokita
Yudai InoueY. Inoue
Shuta DoiS. Doi
Taiki HiratoT. Hirato
Goals: 2
Han-Jae RiRi Han-Jae
Ryohei YoshihamaR. Yoshihama
Goals: 3
Hiroki TodakaH. Todaka
Goals: 1
Attackers
Ryujoseph HashimuraR. Hashimura
Dorian BabunskiD. Babunski
Goals: 2
Koki SugimoriK. Sugimori
Goals: 2
Yuya NakamuraY. Nakamura
Goals: 1
Koji SuzukiK. Suzuki
Goals: 3
Yuki NakashimaY. Nakashima
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
31K. Watanabe 2000000200000
1K. Fukui 2236044001100000
21T. Takahara 37990111100200000
Defenders
25M. Kojima 2030663311100000
35N. Otani 221074121202220100
13S. Ota 2400000100000
4Jung Han-cheol 2100000000000
3K. Fujii 2777610821620400
5K. Fukatsu 33972131211130301
23R. Sakai 29919111010210200
2M. Okuyama 241350151501000200
17K. Shimosaka 2400000500000
22T. Hashiguchi 2301010400000
Midfielders
24F. Romero 30861121027320100
29K. Morimura 2952011563810100
10K. Tokita 3201010300000
15Y. Inoue 281350151500000200
19S. Doi 2200000400000
8T. Hirato 21990141135420100
6Ri Han-Jae 3500000200000
14R. Yoshihama 2549910736730100
32H. Todaka 265076601010300
Attackers
28R. Hashimura 1700000000000
20D. Babunski 211491101101320100
7K. Sugimori 21597135831020000
11Y. Nakamura 327241211111210300
9K. Suzuki 284857522230100
30Y. Nakashima 331343151501020100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Romero 01 February 2018AlbirexFree
R. Sakai 01 February 2018NagoyaLoan
K. Sugimori 01 February 2018NagoyaLoan
M. Kojima 01 February 2018VegaltaLoan
K. Shimosaka 01 February 2018AvispaLoan
T. Hashiguchi 01 February 2018KashiwaLoan
Transfers Out
T. Yazawa 08 January 2018Sagamihara-
Kim Song-Gi 10 January 2018FujiedaFree
K. Shigematsu 01 January 2018KamatamareFree
K. Usui 31 January 2018Shimizu-
A. Toshima 06 January 2018YokohamaFree
M. Yoshida 01 February 2018JEF Utd-
S. Masuda 31 January 2018Albirex-
R. Matsumoto 01 January 2018Montedio-
J. Endo 15 January 2018FujiedaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018