Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Consadole Sapporo

Founded  1935
Stadium  Sapporo Dome
Capacity  53,845
Manager  M. Petrović

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Sung-Yun GuGu Sung-Yun
Shunta AwakaS. Awaka
Takanori SugenoT. Sugeno
Defenders
Taiyo HamaT. Hama
Ryosuke ShindoR. Shindo
Goals: 3
Toya NakamuraT. Nakamura
Shinnosuke FukudaS. Fukuda
Yohei HommaY. Homma
Akito FukumoriA. Fukumori
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Yudai TanakaY. Tanaka
Naoki IshikawaN. Ishikawa
Midfielders
Ryota HayasakaR. Hayasaka
Takuma AranoT. Arano
Koji MiyoshiK. Miyoshi
Assists: 3
Takumi MiyayoshiT. Miyayoshi
Goals: 1
Kosuke ShiraiK. Shirai
Naoya KikuchiN. Kikuchi
Júlio Cesar Godinho CatoléJulinho
Goals: 2
Yoshiaki KomaiY. Komai
Assists: 4
Ryuji KawaiR. Kawai
Kazuki FukaiK. Fukai
Goals: 2
Junichi InamotoJ. Inamoto
Shinji OnoS. Ono
Chanathip SongkrasinC. Songkrasin
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Tomonobu YokoyamaT. Yokoyama
Shingo HyodoS. Hyodo
Assists: 2
Hiroki MiyazawaH. Miyazawa
Min-Tae KimKim Min-Tae
Attackers
Ken TokuraK. Tokura
Goals: 5
Jonathan Jackson de Lima ReisJonathan Reis
Yoshihiro UchimuraY. Uchimura
Jay BothroydJ. Bothroyd
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Daiki SugaD. Suga
Assists: 2
Ren FujimuraR. Fujimura
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
25Gu Sung-Yun 241350151500000100
21S. Awaka 2300000000000
1T. Sugeno 34000001500000
Defenders
37T. Hama 2000000100000
35R. Shindo 221350151500030100
42T. Nakamura 1700000000000
43S. Fukuda 1700000000000
Y. Homma 1600000000000
5A. Fukumori 251260141400013200
3Y. Tanaka 2900000000000
32N. Ishikawa 32382103701100000
Midfielders
26R. Hayasaka 3218781701400000
27T. Arano 2549612574800200
41K. Miyoshi 21926131309003400
31T. Miyayoshi 252155231910000
19K. Shirai 2400000300000
15N. Kikuchi 3300000000000
7Julinho 31362020820000
14Y. Komai 261254141401004100
4R. Kawai 3900000000000
8K. Fukai 238341111011020100
17J. Inamoto 3851010100000
44S. Ono 38191010500000
18C. Songkrasin 241136131304032300
2T. Yokoyama 3300000000000
6S. Hyodo 32419112921302100
10H. Miyazawa 291019121201000310
20Kim Min-Tae 241222141400000220
Attackers
9K. Tokura 32906121022450300
11Jonathan Reis 29744040800000
13Y. Uchimura 33191101200000
48J. Bothroyd 365077521222100
38D. Suga 191179151508002200
40R. Fujimura 1900000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Sugeno 01 February 2018KyotoLoan
T. Yokoyama 01 February 2018OmiyaFree
T. Miyayoshi 07 January 2018Sanfrecce-
Y. Komai 01 February 2018UrawaLoan
S. Awaka 31 January 2018Ehime-
Paulao 01 January 2018Mito-
K. Miyoshi 05 February 2018Kawasaki-
K. Shirai 01 January 2018Ehime-
Transfers Out
T. Masukawa 20 February 2018KyotoFree
M. Nakayama 01 January 2018Azul Claro-
S. Uehara 01 January 2018Ehime-
Diego Macedo 01 January 2018BragantinoFree
H. Kanazono 01 February 2018VentforetLoan
J. Kanayama 01 January 2018FagianoFree
H. Mae 01 February 2018MitoLoan

News

J-League Fixtures
Reuters (5 days ago)
J-League Top Scorers
Reuters (3 days ago)
J-League Results
Reuters (3 days ago)
UPDATE 5-J-League Results
Reuters (3 days ago)
UPDATE 5-J-League Summaries
Reuters (3 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia