Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Humble Lions

Founded  1974
Stadium  Effortville Community Centre
Capacity  1,000
Manager  M. Gordon

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
3D. Haughton 343255320800000
91S. Lloyd 333525410700101
1A. Whittaker 3400000200000
30J. Plunkett 232113252413700000
71S. Sawyers 4100000300000
33J. Barrett 331802200200000
Defenders
5A. Brown 311296171613400300
51A. Henry 23902110200000
14J. Christian 351242201373910300
78R. Lewin 28201010200000
37R. Watson 231272201000000
39R. Wolfe 3267710733400000
19G. Lewis 2481113852800200
96Ricardo Campbell 28462111100000
32L. Lewis 314485410700000
21K. Drake 2639564201100000
52T. Sawyers 3700000000000
94D. Holmes 33692020400000
2S. Robb 185718714300000
40S. McCalla 18972111100100
4D. Binns 262703300100200
42L. Jibbison 2231010200000
10L. Williams 281931252143530000
23N. Christian 261412202000000
Midfielders
99E. Wilkie 261133121400000
54L. Hyde 3500000100000
22Kevon Reid 281272161421510300
20S. Williams 274386511310100
82L. Irving 29922110100000
8H. Gray 311070141222200500
15R. Ranger 2266810915600000
13M. Taylor 1886312931500000
12A. Vanzie 272352272705160400
88D. Campbell 29601101100100
86O. McCleod 2400000100000
93K. Duckworth 2981011921300000
31H. Howell 261140151321400600
36H. Sharpe 341002110200000
79O. Brown 27451010200000
68Z. Herrera 2800000000000
25C. Hylton 241296181537530200
26Romario Campbell 2859311745510100
16R. Richards 2474914957720100
90K. Wynter 2400000000000
7R. Deniss 211722242139610000
81F. Pascoe 28561101300000
11W. Wolfe 361760251963940101
98D. McLeod 381252110300000
89K. Davis 2800000100000
35K. Wolfe 34652111500000
18K. Issacs 301990252236550000
87O. Samuels 2200000100000
92M. Morland 281032110100000
Attackers
85O. Walters 27661101000000
62J. Fletcher 27901100000000
29D. Crooks 2100000300000
83C. Smith 33351100000000
61L. Lewin 19503030400000
97D. Watson 35901100200000
80C. Robinson 2500000200000
41M. Rodney 20964040500000
17O. Ford 341894131500000
95K. Lamey 421142110200000
27G. Morgan 28601101900100
60D. Hodges 3300000000000
6R. Parkins 211442181623610100
28C. Foster 261046121205070000
53R. Cousins 30901100000000

News

Remembering the Legacy of Walter Bahr
U.S. Soccer (press release) (blog) (2 days ago)
Womens League Petitions President Over Suspension Football Activities
Modern Ghana (press release) (blog) (3 hours ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018