Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Udinese Calcio

Founded  1896
Stadium  Dacia Arena
Capacity  25,952
Manager  I. Tudor

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Simone ScuffetS. Scuffet
Albano Benjamín BizzarriA. Bizzarri
Manuel GaspariniM. Gasparini
Semuel PizzignaccoS. Pizzignacco
Davide BorselliniD. Borsellini
Defenders
Giuseppe PezzellaG. Pezzella
Gabriele AngellaG. Angella
Andrea DonadelloA. Donadello
Bram NuytinckB. Nuytinck
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Jens Stryger LarsenJ. Larsen
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Danilo LarangeiraDanilo
Goals: 1
Ali Adnan Kadhim Al TameemiAli Adnan
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Francesco ZampanoF. Zampano
Assists: 1
Silvan WidmerS. Widmer
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Samir Caetano de Souza SantosSamir
Goals: 2
Aldo CaiazzaA. Caiazza
Filip VaškoF. Vaško
Midfielders
Luis NdreuL. Ndreu
Jakub JanktoJ. Jankto
Goals: 4, Assists: 4
Mak VarešanovićM. Varešanović
Valon BehramiV. Behrami
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Andrija  BalićA. Balić
Assists: 1
Rodrigo Javier de PaulR. de Paul
Goals: 4, Assists: 7
Emil HallfreðssonE. Hallfreðsson
Seko FofanaS. Fofana
Goals: 2
Antonín BarákA. Barák
Goals: 6, Assists: 3
Simone PontissoS. Pontisso
Svante IngelssonS. Ingelsson
Goals: 1
Gaspar Emanuel IñíguezG. Iñíguez
Attackers
Franck Alain Djoulou ZohokiF. Djoulou
Maximiliano Gastón LópezM. López
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Kevin LasagnaK. Lasagna
Goals: 12, Assists: 1
Stipe PericaS. Perica
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22S. Scuffet 2154066002900000
1A. Bizzarri 402610292900500001
62M. Gasparini 1500000200000
67S. Pizzignacco 1600000200000
25D. Borsellini 19000002900000
Defenders
97G. Pezzella 209031410452300301
4G. Angella 29891129321000300
64A. Donadello 1800000200000
17B. Nuytinck 2721812524101011200
19J. Larsen 272260272521511500
5Danilo 332508292903110700
53Ali Adnan 2415792217541012400
11F. Zampano 2441064201001000
27S. Widmer 251517221754732200
3Samir 232303282715320601
63A. Caiazza 1900000300000
65F. Vaško 1800000100000
Midfielders
L. Ndreu 1800000300000
14J. Jankto 222458332678744500
60M. Varešanović 1900000100000
85V. Behrami 3312431816211611400
99A. Balić 209851910942501200
10R. de Paul 23209634221291347400
23E. Hallfreðsson 335821761142200500
6S. Fofana 2217322520591220400
72A. Barák 232513312925563500
21S. Pontisso 21910101800000
13S. Ingelsson 1932373413010000
16G. Iñíguez 2400000000000
Attackers
F. Djoulou 1900000200000
20M. López 34168527207111322100
15K. Lasagna 25190526233105121100
18S. Perica 228991991062111600
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
O. Karnezis 01 July 2018Watford-
T. Heurtaux 01 July 2018Verona-
E. Agyemang-Badu 01 July 2018Bursa-
A. Coeff 30 June 2018Brest-
M. Wagué 01 July 2018Watford-
Y. Musavu-King 01 August 2018St. Gallen-
A. Vutov 01 July 2018Levski-
Lucas Evangelista 01 July 2018Estoril-
A. Meret 01 July 2018SPAL-
F. Sierralta 01 July 2018Parma-
P. Armenakas 01 July 2018Tubize-
Felipe Vizeu 02 July 2018Flamengo500K €
M. Coulibaly 01 July 2018Pescara-
Transfers Out
Jádson 10 January 2018Fluminense-
M. Hallberg 08 January 2018KalmarLoan
I. Bubnjić 01 February 2018InterLoan
N. Jaadi 30 January 2018AsterasFree
A. Malle 07 January 2018LorcaLoan

News

Videos


UDINESE-INTER | Extra Time: highlights and tactical ana…
Tuesday, 8 May

UDINESE-INTER | Luciano Spalletti interview | Post-matc…
Sunday, 6 May

UDINESE-INTER | Luciano Spalletti's Pre-match Press…
Saturday, 5 May

UDINESE-INTER | Luciano Spalletti in conferenza stampa…
Saturday, 5 May

UDINESE-INTER | Weekly Training
Saturday, 5 May

UDINESE-INTER | iLMeteo.it News
Friday, 11 May

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018