Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Robur Siena Srl

Founded  1904
Stadium  Stadio Comunale Artemio Franchi - Montepaschi Arena
Capacity  15,373
Manager  M. Mignani

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Pasquale PaneP. Pane
Alessio RossiA. Rossi
Lorenzo CrisantoL. Crisanto
Christian CefarielloC. Cefariello
Defenders
Dario D'AmbrosioD. D'Ambrosio
Goals: 1
Aniello PanarielloA. Panariello
Matteo SoliniM. Solini
Niccolò NassiN. Nassi
Andrea SbragaA. Sbraga
Goals: 1
Amir MahrousA. Mahrous
Dennis IapichinoD. Iapichino
Goals: 1
Ivan RondaniniI. Rondanini
Goals: 3
Alberto DossenaA. Dossena
Matteo BrumatM. Brumat
Midfielders
Fabio GerliFabio Gerli
Goals: 1
Danilo BulevardiD. Bulevardi
Goals: 1
Michel CrucianiM. Cruciani
Filippo DamianF. Damian
Alessio CristianiA. Cristiani
Goals: 3
Simone GuerriS. Guerri
Goals: 1
Francesco  VassalloF. Vassallo
Goals: 4
Stefano GubertiS. Guberti
Goals: 5
Gabriel CleurG. Cleur
Attackers
Michele EmmaussoM. Emmausso
Goals: 1
Alessandro MarottaA. Marotta
Goals: 9
Claudio SantiniC. Santini
Goals: 4
Samuele NegliaS. Neglia
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22P. Pane 283060343400000300
1A. Rossi 18000001200000
12L. Crisanto 20000003400000
28C. Cefariello 00000300000
Defenders
5D. D'Ambrosio 292677303000110701
2A. Panariello 294571941503000100
19M. Solini 2500000800000
30N. Nassi 1700000100000
26A. Sbraga 262816323202110401
13A. Mahrous 2021442213200000
15D. Iapichino 272853343223210400
4I. Rondanini 2319662323071130300
3A. Dossena 1911931201100100
23M. Brumat 221057141130700200
Midfielders
16Fabio Gerli 212737323022310100
27D. Bulevardi 231781302010141210500
14M. Cruciani 31341134942800400
21F. Damian 2291825101572200201
17A. Cristiani 281594281612121330200
8S. Guerri 35621001003210300
25F. Vassallo 2423553128323340900
6S. Guberti 3321433126523750400
18G. Cleur 2010631201400000
Attackers
7M. Emmausso 203311421222810301
10A. Marotta 312630303009090500
9C. Santini 261065151145440400
20S. Neglia 26140523185151610100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Solini 30 January 2018ChievoLoan
A. Dossena 31 January 2018Perugia-
Transfers Out
A. Campagnacci 31 January 2018TrapaniLoan
L. Terigi 30 January 2018Pistoiese-
M. Romagnoli 05 January 2018RiminiLoan

News

Lexi Canavally signs with Siena
Spectrum News (4 weeks ago)
Villanova Women's Soccer Announces 2018 Schedule
Villanova University Official Athletic Site (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
PortugalMay 28
1:45pm
Tunisia
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018