Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Frosinone Calcio

Founded  1928
Stadium  Stadio Comunale Matusa
Capacity  9,563
Manager  M. Longo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Mattia PalomboM. Palombo
Mauro VigoritoM. Vigorito
Assists: 1
Massimo Zenildo ZappinoM. Zappino
Francesco BardiF. Bardi
Defenders
Roberto CrivelloR. Crivello
Goals: 2
Matteo CiofaniM. Ciofani
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Luka KrajncL. Krajnc
Adriano RussoA. Russo
Nicolo BrighentiN. Brighenti
Assists: 2
Emanuele TerranovaE. Terranova
Goals: 3
Antonio EspositoA. Esposito
Lorenzo AriaudoL. Ariaudo
Goals: 1
Gabriele CococciaG. Cococcia
Andrea TarascoA. Tarasco
Francesco VerdeF. Verde
Midfielders
Moussa Saib KonéM. Koné
Assists: 1
Prince Emmanuel Doudu BeseaP. Besea
Andrea BeghettoA. Beghetto
Goals: 1
Luca PaganiniL. Paganini
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Alessandro FraraA. Frara
Raffaele MaielloR. Maiello
Goals: 2, Assists: 5
Valerio MastrantonioV. Mastrantonio
Mirko GoriM. Gori
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Danilo SoddimoD. Soddimo
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Yussif Raman ChibsahR. Chibsah
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Paolo SammarcoP. Sammarco
Goals: 1
Raul ObleacR. Obleac
Alessandro GoriA. Gori
Andrea ErricoA. Errico
Attackers
Luca MatareseL. Matarese
Assists: 1
Lorenzo PersichiniL. Persichini
Daniel CiofaniD. Ciofani
Goals: 13, Assists: 1
Michele VolpeM. Volpe
Nicola CitroN. Citro
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Camillo CianoC. Ciano
Goals: 14, Assists: 15
Federico DionisiF. Dionisi
Goals: 10, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12M. Palombo 18000001000000
27M. Vigorito 2814841716102601100
1M. Zappino 369011002600000
22F. Bardi 2622062525011000100
Defenders
3R. Crivello 269811611531620200
13M. Ciofani 3029503936313432600
32L. Krajnc 2320812722522000400
4A. Russo 3040463303800200
23N. Brighenti 282741323111302710
26E. Terranova 313065363512130501
99A. Esposito 1800000400000
15L. Ariaudo 2829113434054101000
2G. Cococcia 1900000100000
14A. Tarasco 1800000600000
31F. Verde 1800000200000
Midfielders
37M. Koné 28605145911601100
6P. Besea 2116861503100000
11A. Beghetto 2324403127451510300
17L. Paganini 2410031811751332200
7A. Frara 35191101923100000
8R. Maiello 262822363248725300
29V. Mastrantonio 1800000200000
5M. Gori 25214629254111012700
10D. Soddimo 308912181362042201
35R. Chibsah 251378161605413500
21P. Sammarco 3511001812631110100
30R. Obleac 1700000200000
25A. Gori 1900000500000
24A. Errico 19000001100000
Attackers
19L. Matarese 2015090903701000
34L. Persichini 1800000100000
9D. Ciofani 3226693130141131300
16M. Volpe 202230303600100
20N. Citro 29111531102162741200
28C. Ciano 283223423932331415400
18F. Dionisi 30262735314157101801
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Koné 18 January 2018Cesena-
Transfers Out
F. Bardi 01 July 2018Inter-
L. Krajnc 01 July 2018Cagliari-
A. Beghetto 01 July 2018Genoa-

News

CHAMPIONS SOCCER E L'EMOZIONE DEL GIURAMENTO
www.FrosinoneCalcio.com (2 weeks ago)
NASCE LA NAZIONALE DI CALCIO CIOCIARA
www.FrosinoneCalcio.com (4 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018