Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC

Stadium  Ramla Municipal Stadium
Capacity  2,500
Manager  Z. Arie

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Omer KatzO. Katz
Yahav AdamY. Adam
Sahar HassonS. Hasson
Defenders
Ohev PerryO. Perry
Maor GeassiM. Gerassi
Goals: 1
Dean AkafiD. Akafi
Goals: 1
Romaric Presley Etou-ThomasoR. Etou
Goals: 2
Ofek FishlerO. Fishler
Goals: 1
Yagil BitonY. Biton
Midfielders
Asaf DanielA. Daniel
Roy DayanR. Dayan
Goals: 1
Manzur AmashM. Amash
Ben MizanB. Mizan
Goals: 1
Eden KarzevE. Karzev
Goals: 4
Niv SharelN. Sharel
Daniel SolomonD. Solomon
Keita Junior KaramokobaK. Karamokoba
Goals: 1
Guy HadidaG. Hadida
Goals: 3
Eran Hannia BitonE. Biton
Eladi AzulayE. Azulay
Shay GolanS. Golan
Goals: 1
Assaf LeviA. Levi
Goals: 1
Attackers
Eugene AnsahE. Ansah
Goals: 10
Guy BadashG. Badash
Goals: 1
Suhil ArmeliS. Armeli
Goals: 9
Dor NahmaniD. Nahmani
Goals: 1
Yahab El AbidY. El Abid
Goals: 2
Roy MelikaR. Melika
Raz ItzhakR. Itzhak
Goals: 2
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
O. Katz 2011701313001800100
Y. Adam 20000001200000
S. Hasson 222160242400800201
Defenders
O. Perry 2471199021000100
M. Gerassi 231877252146710000
D. Akafi 252738323205110500
R. Etou 232650332942420502
O. Fishler 2182612930710310
Y. Biton 261151151324700200
Midfielders
A. Daniel 19871101000100
R. Dayan 21507124822010300
M. Amash 242171262514100500
B. Mizan 23557137651910200
E. Karzev 18903121116340100
N. Sharel 205138531800100
D. Solomon 262492312832500920
K. Karamokoba 246649724310100
G. Hadida 221388171707030300
E. Biton 223246331700000
E. Azulay 1900000100000
S. Golan 192514312833810400
A. Levi 271026141132310300
Attackers
E. Ansah 2322892928182100400
G. Badash 2457212848610200
S. Armeli 221728302010171190400
D. Nahmani 22366123931810000
Y. El Abid 185221541131420000
R. Melika 22964131700000
R. Itzhak 20137726141271920500
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Biton 10 January 2018Hapoel Afula-
K. Karamokoba 31 January 2018OntinyentFree
G. Hadida 31 January 2018H Kfar Saba-
O. Fishler 18 January 2018H Haifa-
R. Melika 06 January 2018Ramat HaSharonFree
E. Karzev 31 January 2018Maccabi TA-
N. Sharel 28 January 2018B Kfar Saba-
Transfers Out
S. Piven-Bachtiar 10 January 2018Ashdod-
D. Jan 09 January 2018Ashdod-
G. Aviv 06 January 2018Ironi NesherFree
M. Fahima 06 January 2018Ironi Nesher-
Avishay Cohen 03 January 2018H KatamonLoan
D. Galili 28 January 2018H Petah Tikva-
M. Hozez 18 January 2018Sektzia-
R. Dayan 01 July 2018Hapoel TA-
M. Badir 01 January 2018Kafr Qasim-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia