Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Arema Cronus FC

Founded  1987 / 2011
Stadium  Stadion Kanjuruhan
Capacity  42,449
Manager  J. Susilo

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
91T. Setiawan 2700000000000
96K. Aji 211802200300000
33J. Ribowo 29901100200000
93U. Rusdiana 232703300100100
Defenders
44Arthur 284505500000300
5B. Nugroho 211422202200000
28I. Wamiau 1802200100200
6J. Irawan 2100000000000
22P. Pratomo 343685411100000
4S. Cahya 253324402010100
2M. Zaenuri 221032110300000
87A. Farisi 275406600001100
Midfielders
37A. Munawar 2200000000000
19H. Abdurrauf 213525412100100
J. Hariono 00000100000
16R. Tawainella 22312111400000
90A. Ataýew 273625410210000
10B. Božović 313795412220000
8Nasir 2200000000000
18R. Ohorella 27281010600100
77J. Kurniawan 2701010100000
7J. Revi 3121010300000
12H. Siswanto 285106601001000
41D. Santoso 275406601013200
Attackers
11R. Bawuo 1974221410000
30M. Rafli 19901100200000
27D. Setiawan 232765230320001
99Thiago Furtuoso 305176601031100
9A. Hardianto 2300000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Božović 06 March 2018ZetaFree
Thiago Furtuoso 04 January 2018Madura UtdFree
J. Revi 10 January 2018Persela-
P. Pratomo 03 January 2018Persib-
Rodrigo Ost 03 January 2018Comercial-
J. Ribowo 10 January 2018Mitra Kukar-
R. Ohorella 03 January 2018Borneo-
T. Setiawan 03 January 2018Bhayangkara-
M. Zaenuri 03 January 2018Perseru-
R. Tawainella 06 January 2018PSM-
K. Aji 03 January 2018Persiba-
A. Hardianto 03 January 2018Persela-
A. Munawar 03 January 2018PS TIRA-
I. Wamiau 25 March 2018Persipura-
Transfers Out
J. Pino 22 March 2018Barito-
D. Kuswanto 01 January 2018PerselaFree
A. Bustomi 03 January 2018Mitra Kukar-
A. Suyono 03 January 2018Mitra Kukar-
E. Vizcarra 03 January 2018Sriwijaya-
A. Setyano 03 January 2018Sriwijaya-
D. Permana 03 January 2018Persela-
A. Francisco 04 January 2018BorneoLoan

News

11 Kali Bentrok di Malang, Arema Unggul Jauh atas PSM Makassar
Malang Times NEWS (Sindiran) (Siaran Pers) (Blog) (1 week ago)
Pembuktian Mantan Penggawa Sriwijaya FC
Suara Merdeka CyberNews (5 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018