Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio

Founded  1926
Stadium  Stadio Panetolikou
Capacity  7,200
Manager  T. Dellas

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Angelos StamatopoulosA. Stamatopoulos
Dimitrios KyriakidisD. Kyriakidis
Nikos KousiadisN. Kousiadis
Luigi CennamoL. Cennamo
Defenders
Enea MihajE. Mihaj
Assists: 1
Tasos TsokanisT. Tsokanis
Goals: 1
Dimitris ChantakiasD. Chantakias
Goals: 1
Arghus Soares BordignonArghus
Alexandros MalisA. Malis
Miguel Fernando Pereira RodriguesMiguel Rodrigues
Alexandros ParrasA. Parras
Nikolaos MarinakisN. Marinakis
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Kevin Fabián ItabelK. Itabel
Luís Augusto Martins RochaLuís Rocha
Danny Brayhan Bejarano YañezD. Bejarano
Marcos Paulo Gelmini GomesMarcos Paulo
Goals: 1
Stathis VasiloudisS. Vasiloudis
Franco Eduardo MazurekF. Mazurek
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Federico BravoF. Bravo
Jorge Luis Díaz GutiérrezJ. Díaz
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Dimitrios NtalakourasD. Ntalakouras
Farley Vieira RosaFarley Rosa
Goals: 6, Assists: 1
Giorgos MigasG. Migas
Attackers
Willyan Da Silva BarbosaWillyan
Goals: 1
Vlad Călin MorarV. Morar
Goals: 9
Giorgos VakrakosG. Vakrakos
Clésio BauqueClésio
Goals: 1
Ilias GianniotisI. Giannotis
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
12A. Stamatopoulos 2100000800000
82D. Kyriakidis 312430272700300300
24N. Kousiadis 2100000600000
1L. Cennamo 3827033001300200
Defenders
66E. Mihaj 192278262510301600
19T. Tsokanis 2711831712511010200
44D. Chantakias 23722148631710300
88Arghus 305857702300300
48A. Malis 2100000000000
4Miguel Rodrigues 2583212932900300
28A. Parras 20491101600100
21N. Marinakis 242274282535301400
Midfielders
K. Itabel 24954131300200
20Luís Rocha 241306181535400600
16D. Bejarano 2418442221151001210
17Marcos Paulo 291942252414110611
33S. Vasiloudis 22303101911900100
7F. Mazurek 2419372623311431400
6F. Bravo 24539145921300500
11J. Díaz 2824592929010052600
26D. Ntalakouras 1901010800000
8Farley Rosa 2423092928114161400
22G. Migas 247871110131300500
Attackers
94Willyan 242736333310200
73V. Morar 241898252144590710
23G. Vakrakos 20344040900000
10Clésio 23120624111371510300
77I. Giannotis 2124572501400100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Arghus 26 January 2018BragaFree
K. Itabel 05 February 2018TigreFree
Willyan 31 January 2018SetúbalFree
Transfers Out
G. Makos 19 January 2018TrikalaFree
V. Moras 31 January 2018LarissaFree
M. Markovski 01 January 2018LevadiakosFree
Diego Lopes 16 January 2018Rio Ave-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018