Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC St. Pauli

Founded  1910
Stadium  Millerntor-Stadion
Capacity  29,546
Manager  M. Kauczinski

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Robin HimmelmannR. Himmelmann
Svend BrodersenS. Brodersen
Philipp HeerwagenP. Heerwagen
Defenders
Daniel  BuballaD. Buballa
Assists: 2
Yi-Young ParkPark Yi-Young
Philipp ZiereisP. Ziereis
Assists: 1
Joel KellerJ. Keller
Jan-Philipp KallaJ. Kalla
Christopher AvevorC. Avevor
Goals: 1
Lasse SobiechL. Sobiech
Goals: 3
Marc HornschuhM. Hornschuh
Brian KoglinB. Koglin
Clemens SchoppenhauerC. Schoppenhauer
Luca-Milan ZanderL. Zander
Assists: 2
Midfielders
Bernd NehrigB. Nehrig
Assists: 1
Richard NeudeckerR. Neudecker
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Mats  Møller DæhliM. Dæhli
Assists: 2
Christopher BuchtmannC. Buchtmann
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Waldemar SobotaW. Sobota
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Enver Cenk ŞahinC. Şahin
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Kyoung-Rok ChoiChoi Kyoung-Rok
Ersin ZehirE. Zehir
Jeremy  DudziakJ. Dudziak
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Ryo MiyaichiR. Miyaichi
Maurice Jerome LitkaM. Litka
Johannes FlumJ. Flum
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Thibaud VerlindenT. Verlinden
Attackers
Aziz BouhaddouzA. Bouhaddouz
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Jan-Marc SchneiderJ. Schneider
Goals: 2
Sami AllaguiS. Allagui
Goals: 4, Assists: 2
Dimitrios DiamantakosD. Diamantakos
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30R. Himmelmann 292880323200000000
33S. Brodersen 2100000400000
1P. Heerwagen 35000002800000
Defenders
15D. Buballa 272484292905302400
39Park Yi-Young 2310231311211000400
4P. Ziereis 256308710201000
5J. Keller 2300000400000
27J. Kalla 3133293601900300
6C. Avevor 262678313011110100
3L. Sobiech 272008242220330400
16M. Hornschuh 275196602000000
35B. Koglin 2100000700000
2C. Schoppenhauer 268721111700000
19L. Zander 221455181620402300
Midfielders
7B. Nehrig 311935242407101710
20R. Neudecker 219571811791343200
14M. Dæhli 231187191369902000
10C. Buchtmann 261329171521242300
28W. Sobota 301919252329341200
22C. Şahin 231473231677923401
37Choi Kyoung-Rok 2392020500000
41E. Zehir 2071010500000
8J. Dudziak 221725242045712500
13R. Miyaichi 2500000000000
31M. Litka 22413104621200000
23J. Flum 30178029171261442300
42T. Verlinden 1800000100000
Attackers
9A. Bouhaddouz 311706241864841401
29J. Schneider 245331541131920000
11S. Allagui 3121343026415542301
45D. Diamantakos 253688442910100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Diamantakos 25 January 2018Bochum-
E. Zehir 27 January 2018St. Pauli II-
Transfers Out

News

MŚ 2018: Benatia na czele kadry Maroka
TVP SPORT (komunikaty prasowe) (5 days ago)
HSV – Hamburger Stadt Verluste
DIE WELT (1 week ago)
Club hat Platz eins so gut wie sicher
Mittelbayerische (3 weeks ago)
Stevens: 'Het is echt een ongelooflijke bende bij HSV'
Voetbal International (3 weeks ago)

Videos


Goalfest in Detroit! St. Pauli in the Mood to Score
3 days ago

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018