Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Lorient

Founded  1926
Stadium  Stade Yves Allainmat - Le Moustoir
Capacity  18,970
Manager  M. Landreau

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Paul DelecroixP. Delecroix
Maxime PattierM. Pattier
Danijel PetkovićD. Petković
Defenders
Lindsay RoseL. Rose
Goals: 4
Steven MoreiraS. Moreira
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Vincent Le GoffV. Le Goff
Goals: 2, Assists: 7
Zargo TouréZ. Touré
Assists: 1
Quentin LecoeucheQ. Lecoeuche
Felipe  Patavino SaadFelipe Saad
Ibrahima Sory ContéI. Conté
Goals: 2
Midfielders
Arnold MvuembaA. Mvuemba
Gaël DanicG. Danic
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Denis BouangaDenis Bouanga
Goals: 9, Assists: 4
Sylvain MarveauxS. Marveaux
Goals: 7, Assists: 5
Mattéo Guendouzi OliéM. Guendouzi
Assists: 1
Maxime EtuinM. Etuin
Assists: 1
Jonathan DelaplaceJ. Delaplace
Assists: 1
Franklin WadjaF. Wadja
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Fabien LemoineF. Lemoine
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Jimmy CabotJ. Cabot
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Attackers
Mohamed MaraM. Mara
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Alexis Claude MauriceA. Claude Maurice
Goals: 3
Pierre-Yves HamelP. Hamel
Goals: 10, Assists: 1
Yoane WissaY. Wissa
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Gaëtan CourtetG. Courtet
Goals: 6
Moussa GuelM. Guel
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
16P. Delecroix 2913421103500000
M. Pattier 2200000300000
30D. Petković 253286373701000000
Defenders
14L. Rose 2616702018201740200
20S. Moreira 2331503535000121000
25V. Le Goff 283420383800027100
5Z. Touré 2821292424011401400
3Q. Lecoeuche 24000001400000
13Felipe Saad 3410992012811300200
32I. Conté 2222612625118201001
Midfielders
7A. Mvuemba 3351010200000
8G. Danic 3613432315891731400
26Denis Bouanga 232528342869794301
10S. Marveaux 3220632725213375000
4M. Guendouzi 191429181716501301
17M. Etuin 2230763331401000
22J. Delaplace 325849816101000
24F. Wadja 23190933211251711400
6F. Lemoine 312759323116123900
27J. Cabot 2419552822610915201
Attackers
21M. Mara 211816151721000
18A. Claude Maurice 195962051542230000
31P. Hamel 2414452917121316101000
19Y. Wissa 211090151327241210
9G. Courtet 291145211389960300
M. Guel 18373030500000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Delaplace 30 January 2018Caen-
V. Lavigne 01 July 2018Paris-
Transfers Out
W. Mesloub 27 January 2018LensFree
E. Koffi 26 January 2018Anorthosis-

News

Waris se quedará en el Oporto
BeSoccer (1 week ago)
La Lazio sondea Seko Fofana
BeSoccer (2 days ago)

Videos


OM - Lorient | Objectif Match - S5E3 : «Perception
Monday, 11 Jun

Top 3 buts FC Lorient | saison 2017-18 | Domino's L…
Tuesday, 12 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 0 - 1 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018